Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ridhwan Abubakar Bwana MOHAMED
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Monyo Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Swaleh Talib
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jesse Onyach
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Cian Omondi
Makini Schools Sports Academy
|
Makini Schools Sports Academy | 14 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Stephen Nyoike
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Evans Kanja
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ishaq Bashir
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jesse Okumu
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 9 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ridhwan Abubakar Bwana MOHAMED
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 676 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Monyo Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 662 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Swaleh Talib
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 619 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Stephen Nyoike
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
5 |
Cian Omondi
Makini Schools Sports Academy
|
Makini Schools Sports Academy | 486 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Jesse Onyach
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 473 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Evans Kanja
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 448 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jomo Muigai
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 424 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ishaq Bashir
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 416 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jesse Okumu
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 404 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Paul Kioko
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 402 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emmanuel Otieno
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 401 | – | ||
– |
Jabali Chemirmir
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shad Frantz
Poseidon
|
Poseidon | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Johari Masinde
Barracuda Aquatics
|
Barracuda Aquatics | 17 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Ali Nahdy
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mohammed Sheikh
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Masakha
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Kalombo
LifeTime Swim Club
|
LifeTime Swim Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johari Masinde
Barracuda Aquatics
|
Barracuda Aquatics | 535 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Shad Frantz
Poseidon
|
Poseidon | 492 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mohammed Sheikh
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 455 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aker Mutinda
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ali Nahdy
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Masakha
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Kalombo
LifeTime Swim Club
|
LifeTime Swim Club | 412 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Riyadh Abubakar
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 318 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Ameir Muravvej
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 295 | -7.7% | ||
10 |
Hashim Sheikh
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 277 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Abdilahi Omar
Makini Schools Sports Academy
|
Makini Schools Sports Academy | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yannick Kamphuis
Poseidon
|
Poseidon | 20 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yannick Kamphuis
Poseidon
|
Poseidon | 335 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Joel Nyaika
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 312 | – | ||
3 |
Igbaal Bayusuf
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 259 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Khunays Khuweylid
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 243 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Khalid Waleed
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 238 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Winyi
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 224 | – | ||
7 |
Abdirahman Omar
Makini Schools Sports Academy
|
Makini Schools Sports Academy | 223 | – | ||
8 |
Mahin Patel
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 213 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Rieck
LICS Warriors
|
LICS Warriors | 274 | – | ||
2 |
Nael Thuranira
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 217 | +0.5% | PB |