Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 745 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 695 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 668 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 667 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Jansen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
7 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 700 | – | PB | |
8 |
Garret McNab
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 542 | – | ||
9 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Purcell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 431 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Casadiego
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 477 | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Villalon
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
14 |
Aidyn Rosochowicz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 383 | – | ||
15 |
Aidan Ocasio
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 374 | – | ||
16 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 434 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 367 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kristian Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 387 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tiernan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 405 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Ward
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 275 | – | PB | |
21 |
Wilson Marcum
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 390 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Piankowski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 213 | – | ||
23 |
Marco Penton
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 353 | – | ||
24 |
Aidan McConnell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 233 | – | ||
25 |
Austin Beaty
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 254 | – | ||
26 |
Liam Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 258 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hunter Kraus
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 138 | – | ||
28 |
David Blanco
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 85 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Tyler
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | – | ||
30 |
Logan Chuang
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 78 | – | ||
31 |
Kye Rosochowicz
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | -3.5% | ||
32 |
Jacob Sofarelli
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Liam Pfeiffer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Gunther
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |