Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AZ AZAC May Dayz
Completed
Apr 30–May 1, 2022
LCM
Chandler, AZ
AZ AZAC May Dayz
Meet Dashboard
50 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
13+
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Samuel Nagy
Arizona Dolphins
Arizona Dolphins
36.77
795
PB
2
Jesse Espinosa
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
40.03
480
PB
3
Oliver Saagim
Arizona Dolphins
Arizona Dolphins
41.85
542
PB
4
Sean Hunt
Race Pace Club
Race Pace Club
43.04
488
5
Sam Carr
Aqua Fit Tucson
Aqua Fit Tucson
45.14
400
6
Derek Weaver
Rio Salado Swim Club
Rio Salado Swim Club
45.76
244
7
Brendan Leon
Rio Salado Swim Club
Rio Salado Swim Club
46.25
227
8
Emmett Grobe
Aqua Fit Tucson
Aqua Fit Tucson
46.31
354
9
Miles Dergins
Arizona Aquatic Club
Arizona Aquatic Club
48.72
149
10
Ethen Bich
AZ Riptide
AZ Riptide
49.31
247
PB
11
Callen Dai
Aquabear Swim Club
Aquabear Swim Club
49.48
242
12
Tyler Franklin
La Paloma Swim T
La Paloma Swim T
49.66
236
13
Kristof Paluv
La Paloma Swim T
La Paloma Swim T
50.53
209
14
Cason Mariana
Aquabear Swim Club
Aquabear Swim Club
51.69
74
15
Liam Littrell
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
53.19
45
PB
16
Soren Careless
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
55.14
17
PB
17
Mateo Jones
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
55.46
13
PB
18
Philip Smeets
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
57.59
43
19
Ayden Zimmerman
Arizona Dolphins
Arizona Dolphins
58.12
35
20
Kieran Miles
Aquabear Swim Club
Aquabear Swim Club
1:01.43
2
21
Greyson Castle
AZ Riptide
AZ Riptide
1:03.23
2
22
Taylor Harrison
Surprise Storm
Surprise Storm
1:04.12
2
23
Nolan Brinn
AZ Riptide
AZ Riptide
1:07.57
2
PB
24
Ryan Parsons
Seville Country
Seville Country
1:13.33
2
–
Cason Elvira
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
NS
–
–
Henry Babcock
Rio Salado Swim Club
Rio Salado Swim Club
NS
–
–
Malik Ivy
AZ Riptide
AZ Riptide
DQ
–
–
Bennett Elliott
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
NS
–
–
Lazlo Origel
AZ Riptide
AZ Riptide
DQ
–
–
Peter Evan Gallion
AZ Riptide
AZ Riptide
DQ
–
–
Mason Cervantes
AZ Riptide
AZ Riptide
DQ
–
–
Nico Hernandez-Brown
AZ Riptide
AZ Riptide
DQ
–
–
Seth Esler
Aquabear Swim Club
Aquabear Swim Club
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Free Women (10-)
2
50 Free Men (10-)
3
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
4
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Breast Women (10-)
6
50 Breast Men (10-)
7
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
9
200 Free Women (10-)
10
200 Free Men (10-)
11
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
12
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
13
100 Fly Women (10-)
14
100 Fly Men (10-)
15
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
17
200 IM Women (10-)
18
200 IM Men (10-)
19
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
20
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
21
100 Back Women (10-)
22
100 Back Men (10-)
23
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
24
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
25
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
26
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
27
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
28
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
29
50 Free Women (13+)
30
50 Free Men (13+)
31
50 Breast Women (13+)
32
50 Breast Men (13+)
33
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
34
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
35
200 Free Women (15+)
36
200 Free Men (15+)
37
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
38
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
39
100 Fly Women (15+)
40
100 Fly Men (15+)
41
200 Back Women
42
200 Back Men
43
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
44
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
45
100 Breast Women (15+)
46
100 Breast Men (15+)
47
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
48
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
49
200 IM Women (15+)
50
200 IM Men (15+)
51
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
52
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
53
800 Free Women
54
800 Free Men
55
400 Free Women (12-)
56
400 Free Men (12-)
57
50 Fly Women (10-)
58
50 Fly Men (10-)
59
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
60
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Back Women (10-)
62
50 Back Men (10-)
63
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
64
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
65
100 Free Women (10-)
66
100 Free Men (10-)
67
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
68
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
69
100 Breast Women (10-)
70
100 Breast Men (10-)
71
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
72
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
73
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
74
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
75
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
76
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
77
400 IM Women (12-)
78
400 IM Men (12-)
79
400 Free Women (13+)
80
400 Free Men (13+)
81
50 Fly Women (13+)
82
50 Fly Men (13+)
83
50 Back Women (13+)
84
50 Back Men (13+)
85
200 Fly Women
86
200 Fly Men
87
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
88
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
89
100 Free Women (15+)
90
100 Free Men (15+)
91
200 Breast Women
92
200 Breast Men
93
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
94
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
95
100 Back Women (15+)
96
100 Back Men (15+)
97
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
98
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
99
400 IM Women (13+)
100
400 IM Men (13+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving