Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AZ AZAC May Dayz
Completed
Apr 30–May 1, 2022
LCM
Chandler, AZ
AZ AZAC May Dayz
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Rachel Habib
Aquabear Swim Club
Aquabear Swim Club
1:30.94
509
PB
2
Brinley Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
Aqua Fit Tucson
1:31.07
506
PB
3
Layla Stein
Arizona Dolphins
Arizona Dolphins
1:31.23
669
PB
4
Kendall Gross
Flagstaff Snow S
Flagstaff Snow S
1:33.63
450
PB
5
Lani Hunter
Arizona Dolphins
Arizona Dolphins
1:35.46
412
6
Madison Fox
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
1:35.48
411
7
Truley Whitmer
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
1:38.06
359
8
Cady Spence
Surprise Storm
Surprise Storm
1:38.85
344
PB
9
Olivia Root
Arizona Dolphins
Arizona Dolphins
1:40.78
307
10
Kylie Luczywko
Arizona Dolphins
Arizona Dolphins
1:41.98
441
PB
11
Rio Appenzeller
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:43.20
263
12
Josie Lewis
AZ Riptide
AZ Riptide
1:46.24
211
PB
13
Mathilda Haarer
Flagstaff Snow S
Flagstaff Snow S
1:50.58
145
PB
14
Elle Hayes
Flagstaff Snow S
Flagstaff Snow S
1:51.09
138
PB
15
Bailey Dusek
AquaForce
AquaForce
1:52.63
117
16
Cece Metz
Flagstaff Snow S
Flagstaff Snow S
1:58.36
165
17
Richelle Yang
Aquabear Swim Club
Aquabear Swim Club
2:02.37
113
18
Phoebe Jones
Race Pace Club
Race Pace Club
2:02.72
15
19
Sarah Aviles Limon
Aqua Fit Tucson
Aqua Fit Tucson
2:05.85
74
20
Charlee Tinant
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
2:07.87
2
21
Eleanor Parsons
Seville Country
Seville Country
2:08.99
44
22
Hana Hag
Arizona Aquatic Club
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:09.65
39
23
Savannah Hancock
Surprise Storm
Surprise Storm
2:09.69
2
24
Ally Gentry
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
2:14.94
2
25
Kailey Lira
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
2:18.28
2
PB
26
Beatrice Guidry
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
2:21.67
2
27
Elizabeth Drake
Aqua Fit Tucson
Aqua Fit Tucson
2:21.83
2
28
Finnley Jones
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
2:24.70
2
29
Arya Wolfe
AZ Riptide
AZ Riptide
2:42.64
2
30
Olivia Brooks
Arizona Aquatic Club
Arizona Aquatic Club
2:47.29
2
–
Kaylee Mclean
Race Pace Club
Race Pace Club
DQ
–
–
Jordyn Lininger
Flagstaff Snow S
Flagstaff Snow S
DQ
–
–
Cora Smith
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
DQ
–
–
Jana Hajduk
Arizona Aquatic Club
Arizona Aquatic Club
DQ
–
–
Mackenna Bloom
Rio Salado Swim Club
Rio Salado Swim Club
NS
–
–
Camila Reyes
AZ Riptide
AZ Riptide
DQ
–
–
Yasmeen Osman
Arizona Aquatic Club
Arizona Aquatic Club
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Free Women (10-)
2
50 Free Men (10-)
3
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
4
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Breast Women (10-)
6
50 Breast Men (10-)
7
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
9
200 Free Women (10-)
10
200 Free Men (10-)
11
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
12
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
13
100 Fly Women (10-)
14
100 Fly Men (10-)
15
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
17
200 IM Women (10-)
18
200 IM Men (10-)
19
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
20
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
21
100 Back Women (10-)
22
100 Back Men (10-)
23
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
24
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
25
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
26
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
27
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
28
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
29
50 Free Women (13+)
30
50 Free Men (13+)
31
50 Breast Women (13+)
32
50 Breast Men (13+)
33
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
34
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
35
200 Free Women (15+)
36
200 Free Men (15+)
37
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
38
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
39
100 Fly Women (15+)
40
100 Fly Men (15+)
41
200 Back Women
42
200 Back Men
43
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
44
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
45
100 Breast Women (15+)
46
100 Breast Men (15+)
47
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
48
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
49
200 IM Women (15+)
50
200 IM Men (15+)
51
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
52
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
53
800 Free Women
54
800 Free Men
55
400 Free Women (12-)
56
400 Free Men (12-)
57
50 Fly Women (10-)
58
50 Fly Men (10-)
59
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
60
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Back Women (10-)
62
50 Back Men (10-)
63
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
64
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
65
100 Free Women (10-)
66
100 Free Men (10-)
67
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
68
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
69
100 Breast Women (10-)
70
100 Breast Men (10-)
71
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
72
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
73
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
74
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
75
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
76
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
77
400 IM Women (12-)
78
400 IM Men (12-)
79
400 Free Women (13+)
80
400 Free Men (13+)
81
50 Fly Women (13+)
82
50 Fly Men (13+)
83
50 Back Women (13+)
84
50 Back Men (13+)
85
200 Fly Women
86
200 Fly Men
87
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
88
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
89
100 Free Women (15+)
90
100 Free Men (15+)
91
200 Breast Women
92
200 Breast Men
93
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
94
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
95
100 Back Women (15+)
96
100 Back Men (15+)
97
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
98
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
99
400 IM Women (13+)
100
400 IM Men (13+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving