Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 886 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 844 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 829 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 799 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Mateusz Mamcarz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 759 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 751 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Aleks Tomaszewski
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 733 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Bartosz Michta
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 728 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 731 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Kacper Mochnal
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 707 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Maciej Gabryś
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 695 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Marcin Pera
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 641 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jan Gajda
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 633 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tymoteusz Jóźwiak
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 624 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Heorhii Didyk
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 615 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Marcin Wykręt
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 608 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Piotr Piatkiewicz
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 590 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Bartosz Wieraszka
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 586 | – | PB | |
19 |
Franciszek Jarczewski
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 585 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Wytwer
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 584 | – | ||
21 |
Paweł Proszowski
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 566 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Karol Grudziński
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 558 | – | ||
23 |
Jakub Grzywiński
Jacques Włocławek
|
Jacques Włocławek | 549 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Mateusz Janiszewski
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 532 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 847 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 793 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 792 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Aleks Tomaszewski
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 776 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 769 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Mateusz Mamcarz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 766 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 730 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Bartosz Michta
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 727 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Maciej Gabryś
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 706 | +3.1% | SB | |
10 |
Mikolaj Malec
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 700 | – | ||
11 |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 690 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Kacper Mochnal
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 682 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jan Gajda
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 632 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Marcin Wykręt
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 632 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maciej Olewniczak
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 630 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Heorhii Didyk
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 625 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Marcin Pera
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 618 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Tymoteusz Jóźwiak
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 592 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Bartosz Wieraszka
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 574 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Wytwer
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 571 | – | ||
21 |
Franciszek Jarczewski
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 564 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Piotr Piatkiewicz
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 558 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Igor Dzierkacz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 558 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Karol Grudziński
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 556 | – | ||
25 |
Paweł Proszowski
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 550 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Jakub Grzywiński
Jacques Włocławek
|
Jacques Włocławek | 549 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Mateusz Janiszewski
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 543 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bartosz Darul
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | 542 | – | ||
29 |
Wojciech Cholewa
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 540 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Marcin Uryga
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice | 534 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Mateusz Konieczny
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków | 528 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Oskar Lewenhaupt
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 519 | – | ||
33 |
Bartłomiej Karwat
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 512 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Claudio Basaez
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 510 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Przemysław Plewka
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 509 | – | ||
36 |
Nikodem Jędryka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 504 | – | ||
37 |
Dawid Kordjak
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 503 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Marcel Borkowski
Neptun Świdnica
|
Neptun Świdnica | 502 | – | PB | |
39 |
Filip Boruszewski
UKS SP-149 Łódź
|
UKS SP-149 Łódź | 494 | – | PB | |
40 |
Michał Durlik
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 492 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mateusz Twaróg
Krośnicka Przystań Krośnice
|
Krośnicka Przystań Krośnice | 477 | – | ||
42 |
Mikołaj Wójcik
UKS Fregata Kolbuszowa
|
UKS Fregata Kolbuszowa | 468 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Kacper Krysiak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 465 | +0.2% | SB | |
44 |
Mateusz Doktór
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | 457 | – | ||
45 |
Jan Kozak
UKS SP5 Swim
|
UKS SP5 Swim | 442 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Miłosz Świstak
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 427 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Igor Tokarewicz
UKS ,,Ósemka'' Starogard Gdańs
|
UKS ,,Ósemka'' Starogard Gdańs | 422 | – | ||
48 |
Mateusz Kusek
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki | 404 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Tomasz Łukawski
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 391 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jan Porada
UKS SP-149 Łódź
|
UKS SP-149 Łódź | 376 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Jan Czerwonka
MTKP Delfin Toruń
|
MTKP Delfin Toruń | 369 | – | ||
52 |
Jakub Rybak
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 361 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Jakub Jakóbczak
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 329 | – | ||
54 |
Michał Brodowski
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 319 | – | ||
55 |
Grzegorz Rybak
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 297 | – | ||
56 |
Julian Pietrowski
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 290 | – | ||
57 |
Krzysztof Ażgin
Neptun Gdańsk
|
Neptun Gdańsk | 239 | – | ||
– |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maciej Walkowski
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | NS | – | – | |
– |
Borys Kaszubowski
SW Legnica
|
SW Legnica | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jan Werpachowski
SIG NOVUM Klub Pływacki Grójec
|
SIG NOVUM Klub Pływacki Grójec | NS | – | – |