Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2022 IN IA May Invitational
Completed
May 13–15, 2022
LCM
Elkhart, IN
IN IA May Invitational
Meet Dashboard
50 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
10 and under (10-)
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10 and under (10-)
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Landon Williams
Elkhart United
Elkhart United
41.74
20
PB
2
Dylan Wells
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
43.85
17
PB
3
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
47.69
16
PB
4
Leo Ivanov
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
48.14
15
PB
5
Jaxson Ruckman
Crown Point Swim Club
Crown Point Swim Club
50.30
14
PB
6
Eli Brown
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
50.70
13
PB
7
Alex Fetters
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
51.74
12
8
Dean Snyder
Crown Point Swim Club
Crown Point Swim Club
52.56
11
9
Sawyer Cannon
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
52.76
9
PB
10
Sam Snyder
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
53.05
7
PB
11
Kevin Sanchez Rojas
Crown Point Swim Club
Crown Point Swim Club
54.44
6
PB
12
Ben Gibson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
55.05
5
PB
13
Max Williams
Elkhart United
Elkhart United
57.08
4
PB
14
Thomas Dunn
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
57.52
2.50
PB
14
Connor Dombkowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
57.52
2.50
16
Brittin Gustin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
58.07
1
17
Knox Osting
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
59.90
–
18
Ryan Fiwek
Unattached
Unattached
1:01.32
–
PB
19
Alex Kvaratskhelia
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:03.95
–
20
Liam Reynolds
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:05.82
–
21
Myles Vlaeminck
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:07.36
–
PB
22
Declan Troxell
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
1:08.57
–
23
Luca Pagano
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:10.34
–
24
Emmett Barnes
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:12.48
–
25
Carson LaLime
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
1:12.68
–
PB
26
Luca Wright
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:16.07
–
27
Michael Crist
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
1:16.87
–
28
Kellan Snapp
Elkhart United
Elkhart United
1:22.48
–
–
Elliott Bergdoll
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
DQ
–
–
Emiliano Mata
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
NS
–
–
Lucas Casey
Crown Point Swim Club
Crown Point Swim Club
DQ
–
–
Jacob Wever
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
DQ
–
–
Ryne Wagner
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
DQ
–
–
Santi Osoria
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
DQ
–
–
Benson Gustin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
DQ
–
–
Ruben Ocampo
Elkhart United
Elkhart United
DQ
–
–
Liam Bryant
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
Friday PM
– 13 May, 16:10
1
200 IM Women
2
200 IM Men
3
200 Free Women (10-)
4
200 Free Men (10-)
5
1500 Free Women
6
1500 Free Men
Saturday AM - 12 & Under
– 14 May, 03:15
7
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
50 Breast Women (10-)
10
50 Breast Men (10-)
11
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
12
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
13
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
14
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
15
100 Back Women (10-)
16
100 Back Men (10-)
17
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Free Women (10-)
20
50 Free Men (10-)
21
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
23
100 Fly Women (10-)
24
100 Fly Men (10-)
25
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
26
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
Saturday PM - 13 & Over
– 14 May, 08:00
27
200 Back Women (13+)
28
200 Back Men (13+)
29
100 Fly Women (13+)
30
100 Fly Men (13+)
31
200 Breast Women (13+)
32
200 Breast Men (13+)
33
50 Free Women (13+)
34
50 Free Men (13+)
Saturday 400 Free
– 14 May, 10:20
35
400 Free Women
36
400 Free Men
Sunday AM - 12 & Under
– 15 May, 03:15
37
50 Back Women (10-)
38
50 Back Men (10-)
39
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
41
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
42
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
43
100 Free Women (10-)
44
100 Free Men (10-)
45
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
46
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Breast Women (10-)
48
100 Breast Men (10-)
49
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Fly Women (10-)
52
50 Fly Men (10-)
53
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
Sunday PM - 13 & Over
– 15 May, 07:30
57
200 Free Women (13+)
58
200 Free Men (13+)
59
100 Breast Women (13+)
60
100 Breast Men (13+)
61
200 Fly Women (13+)
62
200 Fly Men
63
100 Back Women (13+)
64
100 Back Men (13+)
65
100 Free Women (13+)
66
100 Free Men (13+)
Sunday 400 IM
– 15 May, 10:20
67
400 IM Women
68
400 IM Men
69
800 Free Women
70
800 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving