Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zsuzsanna Jakabos
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 739 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kristína Krajňáková
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 639 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lea Kmošenová
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 633 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Natalia Kralova
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 630 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Katka Burianová
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 630 | – | ||
6 |
Lucie Svátková
KSP Kladno
|
KSP Kladno | 616 | – | ||
7 |
Alexandra Mišíková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 611 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Katka Pacovská
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 588 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zsuzsanna Jakabos
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 688 | – | ||
2 |
Alexandra Mišíková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 626 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Lea Kmošenová
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 621 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Kristína Krajňáková
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 620 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Natalia Kralova
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 617 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Katka Burianová
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 617 | – | ||
7 |
Lucie Svátková
KSP Kladno
|
KSP Kladno | 603 | – | ||
8 |
Lenka Langeová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 594 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Katka Pacovská
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 582 | – | ||
10 |
Tijana Feketeová
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 582 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Alexandra Gálová
Delta klub Komárno
|
Delta klub Komárno | 576 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Emma Červenková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 574 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Nina Podmanická
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 573 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Monika Hasilová
KPSP Kometa Brno
|
KPSP Kometa Brno | 556 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tamara Rosipalová
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 539 | – | ||
16 |
Tereza Neoralová
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 529 | – | ||
17 |
Linda Legáthová
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 526 | – | ||
18 |
Ema Novotná
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 522 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexandra Blašková
Po Ružomberok
|
Po Ružomberok | 516 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Nela Hlavatá
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 515 | – | PB | |
21 |
Šárka Majdová
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 504 | – | PB | |
22 |
Veronika Luciaková
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 501 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ema Hýllová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 497 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Hana Hrúzová
PK Záhorák Senica
|
PK Záhorák Senica | 491 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Bia Nespalova
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 491 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tamara Belavá
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 486 | – | PB | |
26 |
Miroslava Dinková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 486 | – | ||
28 |
Patrícia Lehutová
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 485 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Lucia Loskotová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 485 | – | PB | |
29 |
Viktoria Rössler
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 468 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Anna Martinková
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 466 | – | ||
31 |
Žofia Žúrková
PK Záhorák Senica
|
PK Záhorák Senica | 457 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Petra Tomašovičová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 456 | – | ||
33 |
Ivana Martišovičová
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 455 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Natália Janáčová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 452 | – | ||
35 |
Lucia Brečková
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 449 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nikol Pivarčiová
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 448 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Ema Bartolčičová
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 440 | – | ||
38 |
Kristína Foltínová
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 433 | – | ||
39 |
Ina Jurgová
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 425 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Aneta Bíliková
PK Záhorák Senica
|
PK Záhorák Senica | 405 | – | ||
41 |
Rebecca Rohárová
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 396 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Lucia Zvancigerová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 389 | +0.8% | SB | |
43 |
Viktória Matyusová
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 384 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Vivien Formelová
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 369 | +5.2% | SB | |
45 |
Ema Szászová
Delta klub Komárno
|
Delta klub Komárno | 365 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Adela Keselyová
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 361 | – | PB | |
47 |
Zuzana Hulínová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 359 | – | ||
48 |
Laura Petrušová
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 358 | -3.1% | ||
49 |
Tereza Jurčová
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 352 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Nikola Chrkavá
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 344 | – | ||
51 |
Terézia Chovancová
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 291 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Zuzana Žáková
STU Bratislava
|
STU Bratislava | 290 | – | ||
53 |
Hana Kovarčíková
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 271 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miriama Szászová
Delta klub Komárno
|
Delta klub Komárno | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Daniela Brežná
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 588 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Eliška Janoutová
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 568 | – | ||
4 |
Selma Omerovičová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 541 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Kristína Poliačiková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 531 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Terézia Horváthová
PK Rimavská Sobota
|
PK Rimavská Sobota | 514 | – | ||
7 |
Mariia Melnyk
SC KIEV
|
SC KIEV | 512 | – | ||
8 |
Daniela Studená
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 511 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miriama Szászová
Delta klub Komárno
|
Delta klub Komárno | 635 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Daniela Brežná
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 581 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Daniela Studená
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 566 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Eliška Janoutová
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 556 | – | ||
5 |
Kristína Poliačiková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 553 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Terézia Horváthová
PK Rimavská Sobota
|
PK Rimavská Sobota | 549 | – | ||
7 |
Mariia Melnyk
SC KIEV
|
SC KIEV | 523 | – | ||
8 |
Nina Radosavljevič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 522 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Selma Omerovičová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 514 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Eva Umanska
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 511 | – | ||
11 |
Dáša Dragúňová
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 507 | – | ||
12 |
Marharyta Duyk
Dnipropetrovska
|
Dnipropetrovska | 504 | – | ||
13 |
Barbara Půrová
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 503 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Maren Krištofová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 495 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Sofia Kallová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 490 | – | PB | |
16 |
Viktória Viziová
GPO Svit
|
GPO Svit | 487 | – | ||
17 |
Dominika Beľanová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 473 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adéla Bajerová
Plavecky klub Pribram
|
Plavecky klub Pribram | 470 | – | ||
19 |
Ema Mária Horská
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 466 | – | PB | |
20 |
Natália Ertlová
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 463 | – | PB | |
21 |
Barbora Labaničová
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 462 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nina Čebíková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 456 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Simona Svecová
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 454 | – | ||
24 |
Nela Rakúsová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 441 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Alica Krajčíková
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 427 | – | ||
26 |
Nikoleta Ivanovičová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 412 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katarína Ölveczká
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 405 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Miriama Dubjelová
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 400 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Bianka Jakubcová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 398 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Mia Sophie Rudolphi
ŠK Atóm Levice
|
ŠK Atóm Levice | 397 | – | ||
31 |
Zuzana Blštáková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 395 | – | ||
32 |
Emma Horínková
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 394 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Klára Labudíková
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 393 | +9.1% | PB | |
34 |
Elisa Biscontini
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 353 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Alexandra Pápayová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 352 | – | PB | |
36 |
Melisa Červená
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 336 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Linda Masaryková
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 287 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anastasia Mikhalevich
Dnipropetrovska
|
Dnipropetrovska | 590 | – | ||
2 |
Sara POLOMSKA
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 543 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Simona Krištofíková
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 542 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Viktória Fusková
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 508 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Barbora Šindelářová
Plavecky klub Pribram
|
Plavecky klub Pribram | 498 | – | ||
6 |
Lucia Slámová
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 494 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lucia Jurgová
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 486 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Karin Chmurová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 482 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anastasia Mikhalevich
Dnipropetrovska
|
Dnipropetrovska | 558 | – | ||
2 |
Sara POLOMSKA
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 539 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Simona Krištofíková
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 491 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lucia Slámová
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 487 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Barbora Šindelářová
Plavecky klub Pribram
|
Plavecky klub Pribram | 479 | – | ||
6 |
Viktória Fusková
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 475 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Karin Chmurová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 470 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucia Jurgová
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 457 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Eva Ondrejkova
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 453 | – | ||
10 |
Sofia Nagyová
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 450 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Markéta Hrašková
Plavecky klub Pribram
|
Plavecky klub Pribram | 450 | – | ||
12 |
Timea Toráčová
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 439 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ema Viktorjeníková
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 430 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tereza Barilová
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 425 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Jaďuďová
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 425 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Lenka Mucinová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 423 | – | PB | |
16 |
Linda Smetanková
Plavecky klub Pribram
|
Plavecky klub Pribram | 421 | – | ||
17 |
Margaréta Kantorová
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 415 | – | PB | |
18 |
Pavlína Lehutová
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 405 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Viktória Romanová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 402 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ella Kallová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 399 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tereza Májeková
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 397 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Kamila Drozdíková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 383 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sabína Bališová
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 379 | – | PB | |
24 |
Melánia Gronichová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 369 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sabina Slováková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 363 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Sára Mikulášová
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 348 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Petra Megová
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 341 | +16.2% | PB | |
28 |
Laura Dugovičová
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 330 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Veronika Gorelová
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 324 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Marta Horváthová
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 305 | – | PB | |
31 |
Rebeca Tothová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 302 | – | PB | |
32 |
Petra Mucinová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 292 | – | PB | |
33 |
Natália Gallovichová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 286 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Martina Holíková
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 283 | +10.9% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Traves
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 280 | +10.5% | PB | |
36 |
Janka Dubčáková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 273 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Alžbeta Chmelová
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 271 | +13.2% | PB | |
38 |
Linda Mocháková
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 271 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sabina Klimová
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 270 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Nella Puhová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 254 | +8.6% | PB | |
41 |
Silvia Mikulincová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 252 | – | ||
42 |
Lucia Halušková
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 251 | – | PB | |
43 |
Stella Wagner
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 232 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alžbeta Cáková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 207 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Sára Novotná
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 185 | – | ||
46 |
Soňa Fridrichová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 180 | – | ||
47 |
Alexandra Gibalová
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 177 | – | PB | |
48 |
Karolína Kuhajdová
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 166 | – | ||
49 |
Alexandra Chraščová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 159 | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Stella Sofia Mattová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 151 | +6.4% | PB | |
51 |
Nela Porkertová
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 120 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miriam Moravská
ŠK Atóm Levice
|
ŠK Atóm Levice | – | – | ||
2 |
Emma Zalánová
ŠK Atóm Levice
|
ŠK Atóm Levice | – | – | ||
3 |
Alíz Édes
Delta klub Komárno
|
Delta klub Komárno | – | +9.0% | PB | |
4 |
Eliana Zeleňáková
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | – | +9.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Tapušíková
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | – | +10.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tamara Langšádlová
Po Ružomberok
|
Po Ružomberok | – | – | ||
7 |
Barbora Mucinová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | – | – | ||
8 |
Lilien Libičová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | – | +10.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tereza Jamnická
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 97 | – | ||
10 |
Vanda Pilcová
ŠK Atóm Levice
|
ŠK Atóm Levice | 82 | – | ||
11 |
Silvia Kleinertová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 78 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Mia Paulík
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 72 | – | ||
13 |
Nikki Kamody
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 58 | – | ||
14 |
Liliána Matoušková
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 51 | – |