Swimcloud

CIF-SS Division 1 Championships

A Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Santa Margarita Catholic logo FR 20 177 +0.6% PB
2 Katie Crom Tesoro logo SR 17 155 -0.8%
3 Asia Kozan Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 16 152 +0.6% PB
4 Kaitlyn Nguyen Fountain Valley logo FR 15 144 +0.8% PB
5 Haley Newman Canyon (Anaheim) logo SR 13.50 140 -0.7%
5 Maddie Phillips San Clemente logo JR 13.50 140 +0.2% SB
7 Isabella Abrajan Santa Margarita Catholic logo SR 12 140 +0.7% SB
8 Alexia Duncan Irvine logo SO 11 137 +2.9% PB
B Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Kate Li Diamond Bar logo SR 9 137 +1.0% PB
10 Alyssa Yokoyama Hart logo FR 7 130 +2.4% PB
11 Kiana Fan Portola logo JR 6 129 +2.2% PB
12 Sammie Hall Redondo Union logo JR 5 129 -0.5%
13 Allison Nguyen Harvard Westlake logo JR 4 128 0.0%
14 Brynn Graham Dos Pueblos logo JR 3 127 +2.0% PB
15 Chloe Hickman Foothill (Santa Ana) logo JR 2 124 -4.0%
16 Bethany Garcia Jserra Catholic logo SO 1 117 -1.7%
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Santa Margarita Catholic logo FR 168 -1.3%
2 Katie Crom Tesoro logo SR 147 -2.4%
3 Asia Kozan Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 147 -0.4%
4 Haley Newman Canyon (Anaheim) logo SR 141 -0.6%
5 Kaitlyn Nguyen Fountain Valley logo FR 140 -0.1%
6 Maddie Phillips San Clemente logo JR 136 -0.6%
7 Alexia Duncan Irvine logo SO 133 +2.1% PB
8 Isabella Abrajan Santa Margarita Catholic logo SR 130 -1.3%
9 Chloe Hickman Foothill (Santa Ana) logo JR 129 -2.9%
10 Kate Li Diamond Bar logo SR 127 -1.1%
11 Kiana Fan Portola logo JR 126 +1.7% PB
12 Allison Nguyen Harvard Westlake logo JR 125 -0.7%
13 Alyssa Yokoyama Hart logo FR 124 +1.1% PB
14 Brynn Graham Dos Pueblos logo JR 123 +1.1% PB
15 Sammie Hall Redondo Union logo JR 121 -2.2%
16 Bethany Garcia Jserra Catholic logo SO 120 -0.8%
17 Anna Brill Hart logo SO 120 -1.4%
18 Brianna Treydte Los Osos logo SR 119 -0.7%
19 Kate Loo San Clemente logo JR 119 +1.4% SB
20 Sabrina Wang San Marino logo SR 118 +1.6% SB
20 Holly Woodhouse San Marcos (Santa Barbara) logo SR 118 -0.1%
22 Taylor Steelman San Marcos (Santa Barbara) logo FR 117 +0.3% PB
23 Jana Jocic Laguna Beach logo JR 117 +2.1% SB
24 Julia Stafford Santa Margarita Catholic logo SR 114 -6.8%
25 Reese Veron Los Alamitos logo JR 113 +0.1% SB
26 Elise Sullivan Portola logo JR 113 -0.7%
27 Maddie Wheeler Mater Dei logo JR 112
28 Alexandra Milisavljevic Corona Del Mar logo FR 112 +2.1% PB
29 Kamryn Sinclair Los Alamitos logo SO 111 -2.2%
30 Iyanah Samayoa Mira Costa logo JR 109 -1.4%
31 Morganne Malloy Capistrano Valley Chr logo SR 107 -1.6%
32 Trivonne Yong Los Alamitos logo JR 94 +0.9% PB