Swimcloud

CIF-SS Division 1 Championships

A Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Hank Rivers Woodrow Wilson logo SR 20 161 -0.6%
2 Matthew Lou University (Irvine) logo SR 17 152 -1.0%
3 Christopher Leung Northwood logo JR 16 150 -1.5%
4 Igor Benderskii La Canada logo JR 15 149 +0.9% PB
5 Noah Sech San Clemente logo JR 14 148 -1.4%
6 Jacky Xing Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 13 146 -1.1%
7 Keller Morgan Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 12 142 -2.0%
8 Erik Fourzon Long Beach Poly-tech logo JR 11 132 -2.4%
B Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Alekos Binder Loyola logo SO 9 141 -0.6%
10 Edward Kim Loyola logo FR 7 138 -0.6%
11 Finneas Tas Palcza Huntington Beach logo SO 6 138 +2.4% PB
12 Evan Lim Corona Del Mar logo SO 5 135 +0.6% PB
13 Eric Zhu Northwood logo SR 4 134 +0.8% PB
14 Nathan Wu Santa Margarita Catholic logo SO 3 133 -2.0%
15 Jake Kubichek Corona Del Mar logo SR 2 131 -3.3%
16 Abraham Lee Loyola logo JR 1 128 -1.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA Imp
1 Hank Rivers Woodrow Wilson logo SR 158 -1.6%
2 Matthew Lou University (Irvine) logo SR 157 +0.4% SB
3 Keller Morgan Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 152 +0.5% PB
4 Christopher Leung Northwood logo JR 149 -1.5%
5 Igor Benderskii La Canada logo JR 148 +0.6% SB
6 Jacky Xing Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 146 -1.0%
7 Noah Sech San Clemente logo JR 146 -2.0%
8 Erik Fourzon Long Beach Poly-tech logo JR 145 +0.7% PB
9 Alekos Binder Loyola logo SO 142 -0.5%
10 Edward Kim Loyola logo FR 141 0.0%
11 Eric Zhu Northwood logo SR 140 +2.1% PB
12 Abraham Lee Loyola logo JR 138 +1.0% PB
13 Evan Lim Corona Del Mar logo SO 137 +1.2% PB
14 Finneas Tas Palcza Huntington Beach logo SO 136 +2.0% SB
15 Nathan Wu Santa Margarita Catholic logo SO 136 -1.4%
16 Jake Kubichek Corona Del Mar logo SR 135 -2.3%
17 Markus Stegbuchner Damien logo SR 135 +3.7% PB
18 Evan Wang Woodbridge logo JR 133 -0.6%
19 Ryan Connole Northwood logo SO 131 +2.1% PB
20 Joshua Han Loyola logo SR 131 +0.5% PB
21 Julian Correa Notre Dame logo JR 130 -2.0%
22 Jason Hawkins West Ranch logo SR 130 -2.8%
23 Jacob Cadaval Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 129 +1.7% PB
24 Daniel Cao Los Osos logo SO 127 +0.4% PB
25 Sean Tunnicliff Woodrow Wilson logo JR 126 -1.3%
26 Dane Weber Arnold Beckman logo SO 126 -0.3%
27 Gian Santos Tesoro logo SO 126 +4.0% PB
28 Charles Tam Diamond Bar logo JR 126 +0.3% PB
29 Tyler Vuong Fountain Valley logo SR 124 +1.3% PB
30 Don Tran Aliso Niguel logo SR 122 +2.2% PB
31 Andy Park Valencia (Valencia) logo SR 121 -0.5%
32 Riley Clansen Foothill (Santa Ana) logo JR 116 -1.5%