Swimcloud

CIF-SS Division 1 Championships

A Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Ronald Dalmacio Harvard Westlake logo SR 20 162 +1.0% PB
2 William Kim Loyola logo SR 17 157 +0.7% SB
3 Max Cahill Loyola logo JR 16 152 -0.9%
4 Ramon Jiang Santa Margarita Catholic logo SO 15 152 +0.8% PB
5 Tommy Park Harvard Westlake logo SR 14 148 -2.9%
6 Ray Liu Loyola logo FR 13 147 +1.3% PB
7 Derek Hitchens Northwood logo FR 12 145 +3.8% PB
8 Braden Beagle La Canada logo SR 11 142 -0.9%
B Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Aiden Sandvig Los Alamitos logo SO 9 143 +3.0% PB
10 Benjamin Ham Harvard Westlake logo JR 7 142 -2.3%
11 Jack Nugent Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 6 140 0.0%
12 Jerry Yan Santa Margarita Catholic logo SO 5 139 +1.0% PB
13 Kevin Guner Woodbridge logo JR 4 137 PB
14 Kenny You Loyola logo SO 3 131 +0.5% PB
15 Brandon Saeedi Dana Hills logo JR 2 126 -2.8%
16 Xander Zappas Aliso Niguel logo JR 1 120 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA Imp
1 William Kim Loyola logo SR 155 +0.2% SB
2 Ronald Dalmacio Harvard Westlake logo SR 155 -1.0%
3 Ray Liu Loyola logo FR 151 +2.2% PB
4 Max Cahill Loyola logo JR 150 -1.5%
5 Tommy Park Harvard Westlake logo SR 150 -2.5%
6 Ramon Jiang Santa Margarita Catholic logo SO 146 -0.8%
7 Derek Hitchens Northwood logo FR 145 +3.9% PB
8 Braden Beagle La Canada logo SR 144 -0.4%
9 Aiden Sandvig Los Alamitos logo SO 143 +3.0% PB
10 Benjamin Ham Harvard Westlake logo JR 142 -2.4%
11 Jerry Yan Santa Margarita Catholic logo SO 138 +0.9% PB
12 Jack Nugent Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 138 -0.5%
13 Kenny You Loyola logo SO 131 +0.6% PB
14 Kevin Guner Woodbridge logo JR 128 PB
15 Brandon Saeedi Dana Hills logo JR 125 -2.9%
16 Xander Zappas Aliso Niguel logo JR 125 +2.1% PB
17 Zack Yakubik Mira Costa logo SR 124 -3.5%
18 Malcolm Loke Portola logo SR 123 +0.8% PB
19 Ryan Slusiewicz Aliso Niguel logo SR 123 +1.1% PB
20 Cole Saeger Woodbridge logo FR 121 +0.8% PB
21 Michael Lu Damien logo SO 121 +0.4% PB
22 KJ Tse Aliso Niguel logo SO 120
23 Ian Sun University (Irvine) logo FR 119 +1.8% PB
24 Dylan Crane Huntington Beach logo JR 119 +3.5% PB
25 Thomas Schmitt San Juan Hills logo JR 118 -1.4%
26 James Luu Huntington Beach logo SR 114 -1.1%
27 Jacky He Diamond Bar logo SO 114 +5.3% PB
28 William Griswold Foothill (Santa Ana) logo SO 114 -2.1%
29 Nicholas Barner Harvard Westlake logo SO 114 -1.7%
30 Ryan Hatcher Mater Dei logo SR 110 -5.4%
31 Jerald Bermudez Tesoro logo SR 93 -6.9%
Hudson Ruth Huntington Beach logo JR DQ