Swimcloud

CIF-SS Division 1 Championships

A Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 David Schmitt San Juan Hills logo JR 20 164 +0.6% PB
2 Colin Geer Long Beach Poly-tech logo JR 17 159 +0.8% PB
3 Zachary Tamusaitis Notre Dame logo SR 16 158 +1.7% PB
4 Max Cahill Loyola logo JR 15 155 0.0%
5 Michael Lee West Ranch logo SR 14 155 +2.7% PB
6 Daniel Verdolaga Santa Margarita Catholic logo SO 13 154 +0.1% PB
7 Ryder Dodd Jserra Catholic logo SO 12 150 +0.6% PB
8 Jerry Yan Santa Margarita Catholic logo SO 11 149 +0.4% PB
B Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Derek Hitchens Northwood logo FR 9 142 +4.4% PB
10 Ryan Makouar La Canada logo SO 7 142 -0.4%
11 Alex Smedley Edison logo SR 6 142 +0.6% PB
12 Xander Zappas Aliso Niguel logo JR 5 141 +1.3% PB
13 Marcus Moore Los Alamitos logo JR 4 141 -0.4%
14 Aiden Sandvig Los Alamitos logo SO 3 139 +1.6% PB
15 Edward Kim Loyola logo FR 2 137 -0.1%
16 Max Lough Damien logo JR 1 136 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA Imp
1 Colin Geer Long Beach Poly-tech logo JR 155 -0.2%
2 David Schmitt San Juan Hills logo JR 153 -2.2%
3 Michael Lee West Ranch logo SR 152 +2.1% PB
4 Max Cahill Loyola logo JR 151 -1.0%
5 Daniel Verdolaga Santa Margarita Catholic logo SO 150 -0.8%
6 Zachary Tamusaitis Notre Dame logo SR 150 -0.2%
6 Jerry Yan Santa Margarita Catholic logo SO 150 +0.6% PB
8 Ryder Dodd Jserra Catholic logo SO 150 +0.5% PB
9 Ryan Makouar La Canada logo SO 144 +0.1% PB
10 Xander Zappas Aliso Niguel logo JR 140 +1.2% PB
11 Marcus Moore Los Alamitos logo JR 139 -0.7%
12 Aiden Sandvig Los Alamitos logo SO 138 +1.5% PB
13 Derek Hitchens Northwood logo FR 137 +3.2% PB
14 Edward Kim Loyola logo FR 136 -0.2%
15 Alex Smedley Edison logo SR 136 -0.9%
16 Max Lough Damien logo JR 134 +1.5% PB
17 John Mastandrea Loyola logo FR 133 +1.1% PB
18 Jason Kim Northwood logo SR 132 -1.2%
19 Diego Henry Murrieta Valley logo SR 130
20 Owen McDonald Foothill (Santa Ana) logo SR 130 +0.0% SB
21 Ryan Xu Northwood logo JR 129 +2.3% PB
22 Sam Shindich Notre Dame logo JR 127 +0.8% PB
23 Ian Sun University (Irvine) logo FR 125 -0.2%
24 Ryley Yoo Santa Margarita Catholic logo SO 125 -0.9%
24 Leonel Cerda Mater Dei logo FR 125 -0.1%
26 NATHAN HAHN Portola logo JR 122 -1.0%
27 Hudson Ruth Huntington Beach logo JR 122 -1.1%
28 Byongkyu Kim Portola logo SR 122
29 Joshua Han Loyola logo SR 121 -2.4%
30 Wyatt Miller San Clemente logo JR 120 -0.4%
31 Dean Ko Woodbridge logo SO 120
32 Bradley Diaz Mira Costa logo JR 119