Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtnay Kiecker
JAWS
|
JAWS | 20 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Dorrheim
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tara Hendrickson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
McKayla Donat
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Iverson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charley Rathgeber
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Howe
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Caitlyn Bjerke
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Faith Hamm
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Cook
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Johnson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Caylee Michela
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isabelle Forde
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Ann McKenzie
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jade Stack
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tierney Howell
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Arod Rodgers
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Cerney
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brooklyn Keney
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydni Roberts
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
|
Breckenridge/Wahpeton | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauryn Caster
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Elseth
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mara Ellerkamp
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Allysah Larson
JAWS
|
JAWS | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ella Montplaisir
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Morgan Uhlir
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madelyn Shea
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brooklyn Hanson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 4 | +9.8% | PB | |
14 |
grace fish
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Whitney
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reese Goodman
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cadence Cook
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | ||
18 |
Sophia Markell
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jewel Zimmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Ellefson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Savannah Mauch
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | – | ||
22 |
Kaylynn Riely
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | – | – | PB | |
23 |
McKenna Hendricks
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Adamski
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Peggy Whitteron
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | +4.9% | SB | |
26 |
Paige Spomer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Katie Smith
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | -4.1% | ||
28 |
Evelyn Meidinger
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | – | ||
29 |
Alynna Buck Elk
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Abigail Sharbono
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | – | ||
31 |
Popi Miranowski
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
|
Breckenridge/Wahpeton | – | +8.6% | PB | |
32 |
Kassidy King
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Isabelle Aberle
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Whitteron
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Ava Williamson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madi Schue
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brinley Steele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jocelyn Wettlaufer
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Linnea Bruns
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Enright
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nashatawn Tangpong
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lilyana Hochhalter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Masseth
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
kirby quam
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Molly Ellerkamp
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 6.50 | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Laudal
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 6.50 | +10.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Lacher
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alia Johnson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kiera Kuklok
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brynlee Sutheimer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chloe Kraft
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Dani Wescott
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Sophia Domitrovich
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ava Hoornaert
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | – | ||
20 |
Macy Roaldson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Upgren
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | ||
22 |
Willow Vohs
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Maya Clark
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ella Boyer
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Aryana Hallan
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Walz
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Juliana Dahl
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Maddie Bjerke
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – | ||
29 |
Natalie Gramm
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
|
Breckenridge/Wahpeton | – | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Aubrey Caster
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – |