Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Yager
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 20 | -1.7% | |||
2 |
Lillie Tichenor
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | JRS | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Reese Hinnerichs
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | JRS | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 15 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
Asia Minnes
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 13 | +2.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Ruhee Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | +6.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Avery May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Nave
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lydia Eberlein
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Nickell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kendall Hudgens
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Sierzanowski
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Karley Wolfgram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Audrey Creaves
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 534 | +10.0% | PB | |
18 |
Charlotte Murphree
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
19 |
Merritt Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 520 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alice Meng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 504 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Isabella Egan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 472 | +8.0% | PB | |
22 |
Crystal Yu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 471 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Lydia Habel
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 466 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Caitlin Higgins
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 458 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Yager
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 719 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Kate McCarville
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 681 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Reese Hinnerichs
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | 671 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lillie Tichenor
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 661 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 634 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 585 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Asia Minnes
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 573 | – | ||
8 |
Avery May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 564 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Ruhee Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 552 | +4.3% | SB | |
10 |
Emily Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 538 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Jenna Nave
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 527 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lydia Eberlein
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 525 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 519 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Nickell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | – | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Sierzanowski
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 507 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Karley Wolfgram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kendall Hudgens
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 500 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Crystal Yu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 500 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Isabella Egan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 497 | +9.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alice Meng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 496 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Audrey Creaves
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 495 | +7.7% | SB | |
22 |
Charlotte Murphree
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
23 |
Lydia Habel
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 487 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Merritt Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 487 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Caitlin Higgins
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 470 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ruby Meier
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
27 |
Iris Chen
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 438 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Elizabeth Fager
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 436 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Abby Smith
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | 432 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Alina Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
31 |
Ella Kendall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 430 | – | ||
32 |
Keyara Colandro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 415 | – | ||
33 |
Abby Lockard
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 407 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Karolina Nosarzewski
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 406 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Erica Williamson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 388 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Audrey Fleshour
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 384 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Caitlyn Perkey
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
38 |
Rahini Giridharan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
39 |
Mary Hook
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 365 | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ila Coker
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 345 | -3.1% | ||
41 |
Mckenna Layman
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 342 | – | ||
42 |
Keira Everett
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 336 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Sam Secor
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 320 | +8.8% | PB | |
44 |
Natalie Steger
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 300 | – | ||
– |
Kendra Kush
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | NS | – | – |