Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Flack
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Matthew Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Parkinson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Chase Maier
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Kristen Stege
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Kate McCarville
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Zhukov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aly Breslin
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Luke Martens
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Wetherell
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
William Pettifer
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Walls
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Steffan Anderson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Schmidt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cam Gerchar
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 0.50 | – | PB | |
16 |
Summer Eaker
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 0.50 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Will Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Frank Howden
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Ponder
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
22 |
Emily Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Nate Farnham
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Arun Kaura
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Hathcock
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Sri Amaravadi
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Niv
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Joseph Myers
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Charlie Houston
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Anna Karubas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
stephen williamson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Grace Nickell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
33 |
Connor Oneil
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Tommy Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Rosalee Wenhame
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Landon Rainey
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Max Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Dixon Hamilton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Luke Hardin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Elaina Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Kelley Grace Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Gavin Boggs
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Addie Monroe
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Jessica King
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
45 |
Knox Neff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Abbey Brown
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Caroline Schenck
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Ted Yuan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Natalie Kenter
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Oyedijo
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
51 |
Annagail Herzog
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Claire Henry
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Jennie Tichenor
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | – | +3.5% | PB | |
54 |
Jake Thomas
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Zoe Feldblum
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
56 |
McKenna Buedel
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Alissa Huffine
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Carolina Piater
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
59 |
Phoebe Puacz
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Drew Eckerman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
61 |
Isabelle Tindale
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Ava Carlier
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
63 |
Jonathan Ford
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Maggie Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Kate Hornback
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Shin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gracie Schmidt
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddox May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – |