Swimcloud

2022 SE TNAQ Invitational

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Joaquin Vargas 20 794
2 Will Jackson Tennessee logo 17 717 -0.4%
3 Jack Stelter Tennessee logo 16 715 +0.6% PB
4 Sam Flack Baylor Swim Club logo 15 647 +0.1% SB
5 Harrison Lierz Tennessee logo 14 635
6 Matthew Hughes Ensworth Aquatics logo 13 631 +4.4% PB
7 Luke Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 12 597 -2.1%
8 Ethan Hathcock 11 587 -0.5%
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Chase Maier Fox Valley Swim Team logo 9 626 PB
10 Camden Gerchar Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 7 570
11 Alex Parkinson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 6 566 +2.6% PB
12 Steffan Anderson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 5 546 PB
13 Stephen Zhukov 4 540
14 Ben Walls 3 535 PB
15 Zachary Ponder CHRISTUS logo 2 527 +0.7% PB
16 Ryder Hicks Tennessee Aquatics logo 1 462 -1.2%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Joaquin Vargas 676
2 Will Jackson Tennessee logo 653 -3.5%
3 Jack Stelter Tennessee logo 652 -2.5%
4 Harrison Lierz Tennessee logo 627
5 Sam Flack Baylor Swim Club logo 621 -1.3%
6 Matthew Hughes Ensworth Aquatics logo 620 +3.8% PB
7 Ethan Hathcock 584 -0.7%
8 Luke Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 580 -3.1%
9 Chase Maier Fox Valley Swim Team logo 554 PB
10 Zachary Ponder CHRISTUS logo 541 +1.6% PB
11 Camden Gerchar Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 537
12 Steffan Anderson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 533 PB
13 Alex Parkinson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 533 +0.7% PB
14 Stephen Zhukov 531
15 Ben Walls 530 PB
16 Ryder Hicks Tennessee Aquatics logo 527 +3.1% PB
17 Arpan Dhar Fox Valley Swim Team logo 518 +2.4% SB
18 Leo Karnitz Prime Aquatics logo 516 +2.1% SB
19 Felix Vicknair Baylor Swim Club logo 515 +1.5% PB
20 Hunter Allen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 512
21 Will Taylor Baylor Swim Club logo 503 PB
22 Caden Fritz Baylor Swim Club logo 502
23 William Pettifer Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 501
24 Tyler Bardak 499 PB
25 Shaun Bahl Fox Valley Swim Team logo 496 +1.1% SB
26 Logan Hall Victory Swim Team logo 495 PB
27 Joseph Myers Baylor Swim Club logo 491 +1.9% PB
28 Quincy Topping Ensworth Aquatics logo 475 PB
29 Andrew Schmidt Fox Valley Swim Team logo 474 -0.7%
30 Ryan Barclay Tennessee Aquatics logo 471
31 Will Mead Prime Aquatics logo 464 +1.8% PB
32 Nathan Huynh Fox Valley Swim Team logo 464 PB
33 Martin Moran Blues Aquatics logo 459 +3.1% SB
34 Kolby Leach Victory Swim Team logo 451 +5.2% PB
35 Samuel Brackins 450 +3.3% PB
36 Austin Shin Tennessee Aquatics logo 449 +2.3% PB
37 Braden Salsbury Tennessee Aquatics logo 447 -1.2%
38 Connor Smith Blues Aquatics logo 445
39 Landon Rainey Tennessee Aquatics logo 444 +4.0% PB
40 Milan Oconnor Fox Valley Swim Team logo 442 +2.0% PB
41 Daniel Niv Fox Valley Swim Team logo 440 PB
42 Charlie Houston Victory Swim Team logo 433 +3.1% PB
43 Stephen Williamson Tennessee Aquatics logo 425 +7.4% PB
44 Cole Chiles Tennessee Aquatics logo 417 +2.6% SB
45 Rocky Chan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 415
46 Tommy Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo 409
47 Loic Chan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 406 PB
48 Coleman McCay Tennessee Aquatics logo 405 -0.8%
49 Ethan Huynh Fox Valley Swim Team logo 402 -2.8%
50 Luke Hardin Tennessee Aquatics logo 398 PB
51 Miles Merkle Memphis Thunder logo 391
52 Jake DeGhetto Sevier Aquatic Club logo 390
53 Yohan Le Pape Prime Aquatics logo 389
54 Trace Nystrom Tennessee Aquatics logo 380 +0.9% PB
55 Andrew Oyedijo Fox Valley Swim Team logo 376 +2.0% PB
56 Sam Toth 369 +4.6% PB
57 Evan King Victory Swim Team logo 359
58 Daniel Cooper Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 356
59 Connor Hutton Victory Swim Team logo 349
60 Trent Yager Prime Aquatics logo 348 -1.2%
61 Tyler Raffety Victory Swim Team logo 341 +1.2% PB
62 Stephen Henson Blues Aquatics logo 338 PB
63 Andrew McClintock Prime Aquatics logo 323 +2.8% PB
64 Jack Anderson Blues Aquatics logo 257
65 Cannon Kush Blues Aquatics logo 252
66 Ben Dudley Blues Aquatics logo 251

Events