Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Burroughs
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kate McCarville
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Lauren Wetherell
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 16 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Aly Breslin
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Reese Hinnerichs
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Kristen Stege
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Summer Eaker
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Emily Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Berit Quass
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Amanda Serger
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ruhee Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Schenck
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marina Oria
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Avery May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 2 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Ruby Meier
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anna Karubas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cailyn Bradford
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 597 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 586 | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
Kelley Grace Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 554 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kiley Dunlap
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 548 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Gabi Fiano
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alice Meng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 518 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Evans
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 512 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Burroughs
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
2 |
Kate McCarville
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 671 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Reese Hinnerichs
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | 663 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Lauren Wetherell
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 656 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Kristen Stege
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 637 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Summer Eaker
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 625 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Aly Breslin
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 623 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Emily Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
9 |
Avery May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 585 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Caroline Schenck
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amanda Serger
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marina Oria
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 555 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ruhee Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
14 |
Berit Quass
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 553 | – | ||
15 |
Ruby Meier
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 543 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Cailyn Bradford
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 542 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Anna Karubas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
19 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 540 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Alice Meng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 523 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Charlotte Murphree
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
22 |
Brooke Evans
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 519 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kiley Dunlap
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 517 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Kelley Grace Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 517 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Gabi Fiano
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
26 |
Bekah Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 503 | +1.8% | SB | |
27 |
Crystal Yu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 495 | -2.9% | ||
28 |
Jenna Nave
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 493 | +5.1% | PB | |
29 |
Karley Wolfgram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Ella Kendall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
31 |
Rosalee Wenhame
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 488 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Katelyn Kramer
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
33 |
Abby Smith
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | 484 | +2.5% | SB | |
34 |
Claire Henry
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 482 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jennie Tichenor
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 482 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Riley Brown
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 481 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Iris Chen
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 470 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Natalie Sierzanowski
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
39 |
Isabella Egan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 469 | +9.3% | SB | |
40 |
Addie Monroe
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 464 | +3.3% | SB | |
41 |
Sophie Lu
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
42 |
Karolina Nosarzewski
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 454 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Jessica King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | ||
44 |
Anna Tanaka
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 448 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Alina Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 448 | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
Emily Huffine
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
47 |
Erica Williamson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
48 |
Sarah Morgan Godbold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
49 |
Harper Robinson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 435 | +1.3% | SB | |
50 |
Sophia LaBarre
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 434 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sarah Grinder
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
52 |
Zoe Feldblum
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 419 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Caitlyn Perkey
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 417 | +0.4% | SB | |
54 |
Caitlin Higgins
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 413 | +0.7% | SB | |
55 |
Orly Berry
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 397 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Keyara Colandro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 396 | – | ||
57 |
Ila Coker
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
58 |
Taylor Garsee
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 387 | – | PB | |
59 |
Rahini Giridharan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 380 | +2.9% | PB | |
60 |
Kaidnce Woellhof
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 378 | – | ||
61 |
Maggie Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 375 | +1.0% | SB | |
62 |
Jocelyn Waits
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 372 | – | ||
63 |
Ava Mack
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
64 |
Keira Everett
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 362 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Liliana Eppers
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 354 | +1.7% | PB | |
66 |
Sam Secor
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 314 | – | ||
67 |
Rachel Hornback
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 301 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ridhima Singh
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 298 | – | PB | |
– |
Merritt Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Steger
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |