Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate McCarville
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 20 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Kristen Stege
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Julia Burroughs
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Wetherell
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Aly Breslin
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Summer Eaker
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Reese Hinnerichs
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | 12 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Emily Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Berit Quass
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Cailyn Bradford
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Avery May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Grace Nickell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ruhee Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Karubas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Merritt Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kelley Grace Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate McCarville
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 728 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Julia Burroughs
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
3 |
Kristen Stege
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 702 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Lauren Wetherell
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 662 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Reese Hinnerichs
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | 660 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Summer Eaker
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 639 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Aly Breslin
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 638 | -5.8% | ||
8 |
Emily Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
9 |
Avery May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 608 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Berit Quass
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 567 | -5.3% | ||
11 |
Cailyn Bradford
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 566 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Ruhee Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 566 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Karubas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace Nickell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelley Grace Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 534 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Merritt Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 532 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Charlotte Murphree
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
18 |
Brooke Evans
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 516 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Crystal Yu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rosalee Wenhame
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 499 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Addie Monroe
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 495 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Kiley Dunlap
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 490 | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Sarah Morgan Godbold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
24 |
Jennie Tichenor
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 478 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jenna Nave
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 456 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Bekah Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 456 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Riley Brown
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 453 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jessica King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | – | ||
29 |
Alina Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zoe Feldblum
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 426 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Iris Chen
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
32 |
Caitlyn Perkey
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
33 |
Maggie Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 380 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Keira Everett
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 361 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Ridhima Singh
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 265 | – | ||
36 |
DJ Rozenbroek
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | 257 | – | ||
– |
Caroline Schenck
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – |