Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Coleman
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Keith Chandler
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Dwyer
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Tyler Wright
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ray Snyder
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Josh Beals
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Boardman
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Tinory
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zac Cesaro
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Mike Fothergill
MELY
|
MELY | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Opsahl
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Scott Martin
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tom Cundiff
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Steven Geier
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Greg Husta
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Walker
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Philip Dytko
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Josh Williams
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | – | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Scott McGinty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
James Pucci
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tony Li
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
23 |
Stephen Russo
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Mackiewicz
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Paul Monaco
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | – | – | ||
26 |
Jake Olsen
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Nicholas Carlsen
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Joey Blair
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Joe Buderwitz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Will Hadden
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Max Storer
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Matt Navetta
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Matt Bannon
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | – | – | ||
35 |
Stephen Skaperdas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Carl Pillitteri
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Steven Gerasimoff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Yick
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Solloway
Montachusett Regional YMCA
|
Montachusett Regional YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Robitaille
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | NS | – | – |