1
|
John Geissinger
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Nicholas Saunders
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
Jimmy Hughes
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Cully Wakelin
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Barrett Roberts
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
William Banulski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Ky Harlin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Rich McDonald
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
11
|
|
X
|
Mike Dubinsky
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Jesse Johnson
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Alex Glazierr
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Iury Debs
Somerville
|
Somerville
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Dan Broadley
MELY
|
MELY
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Shelley Peirce
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Conor Stevens
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Brett Moore
Tri-Y
|
Tri-Y
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Neal Dodge
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Andrew Krystinik
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Blaine Trafton
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Kent Arambula
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Ryan Clark
Sea Devils
|
Sea Devils
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Andrew Rogers
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Doug Cross
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Andrew Townsend
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Andy Gilbert
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Peter Bowden
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Jonathan Robinson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
David Baroni
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Dave Lin
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Chris Weed
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Owen Hughes
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
TC Clark
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Mark Cote
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Derek Walsh
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Brendan Woo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
David Bryant
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Andrew Taylor
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carl James ***
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matt Sabin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jake Traskos
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mike Baity
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonathan Eucalitto
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mo Nazmy
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gregory Anderson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
NS
|
–
|
|