1
|
Tom Recko
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Jacob Shanley
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
Spencer Hallowell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Dana Drost
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Matthew Johnson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Lucky Trafton
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
David Ely
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Max Yazhbin
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
Nick Naumann
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
Jamie Mannion
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
8
|
PB
|
11
|
Ben Otto
Athol YMCA
|
Athol YMCA
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Kevin McDonald
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Ryan Mackstutis
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Chris Poremby
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Frank Carbone
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Colin Elliott
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Stephen Leavitt
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Pat Butler
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Dan Meyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Kevin Howard
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jamie Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Benjamin Winston
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Brian Jones
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Eric Jackwin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Gregory Richard
Montachusett Regional YMCA
|
Montachusett Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Zack Barker
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Justin Gilmartin
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jeff Mangano
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Trevor Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Michael Bennett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Aidan McGrath
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kevin Gerarde
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Peter Jett
East Side
|
East Side
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Christopher Miglierina
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Kristopher Fleming
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Zach Cutts
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kyle Jendrock
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Josh Cutts
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
William Guinther
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dennis Early
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reid Swanson
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Josh Kimball
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
David Hanifi
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|