1
|
Matt Donch
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Dana Drost
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Nick Naumann
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Lucky Trafton
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Kevin McGrath
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Jamie Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Chris Poremby
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Jeremy Hoon
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
Ben Greguoli
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Peter Geissinger
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Steven Schapp
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Kevin McDonald
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Jeff Soreide
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Kevin McKeown
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Justin Gilmartin
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Dan Meyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Peter Hunt
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Nicholas Larsen
Old Colony North
|
Old Colony North
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Christian Hurst
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Ozzy Torres
Stratford Y
|
Stratford Y
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Joey Welch
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Jonathan Ziemba
Tri-Y
|
Tri-Y
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Andrew Dinwiddie
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Matt Reiff
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Kevin Gerarde
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
John Stanley
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jason Wade
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Bryan Molkenthin
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bubba Sokolow
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Justin Brooks
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
William Guinther
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Craig Scheel
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jake Diserio
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Josh Kimball
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Johnny Eucallitto ******
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Scott Teti
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
James Smith
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Calvin Gilkey
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
JC Tsagarakis
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|