1
|
Daniel Remigino
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Lucky Trafton
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
Dana Drost
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Kevin McGrath
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Jacob Shanley
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Patrick Collins
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Jeff Soreide
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Chris Poremby
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
David Ely
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Will Fothergill
MELY
|
MELY
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Kevin McKeown
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Chad Pfeiffer
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Trevor Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Stephen Leavitt
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Frank Carbone
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Graham Weir
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ryan Mackstutis
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jason Dimauro
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Christian Hurst
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
MacGregor Leo
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jason Whaley-Tobin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Zach Cutts
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Andy Crouter
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Michael Bennett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Pat Butler
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Josh Cutts
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Connor Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Justin Gilmartin
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Jonathan Ziemba
Tri-Y
|
Tri-Y
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kevin Gerarde
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Benjamin Winston
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Nathan Reddy
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Derek Arnold
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
James Smith
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Josh Kimball
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Scott Teti
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
William Guinther
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Craig Scheel
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dennis Early
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Justin Brooks
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carl James ***
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|