1
|
Niall Janney
Boothbay
|
Boothbay
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Jonathan Palmer
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
August Dinwiddie
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Chris Wiederecht
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Danny Palmiotto
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Jared Klee
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Ryan Sundvick
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Joe Sullo
Stratford Y
|
Stratford Y
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Scott Mackstutis
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Gordon Kempler
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
E J Testa
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Jackson Gilkey
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Matthew Lamonaca
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Paul Bimmler
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Matt Correnti
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Peter Saunders
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Cam Hood
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Dan Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Travis Williams
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Miki Silver
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Brian Batson
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Greg Pennetto
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Will Collum
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Alex Strittmatter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Michael Weferling
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Connor Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Alexander Gazda
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Kyle Smoragiewicz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Robby Nevins
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Jonah Martins
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Larry Guarnieri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Giovanni Smith
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Michael Cohen
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Matt deGroot
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Patrick Boyle
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Anthony Sbona
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
|
–
|
|