Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2003 NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Completed
Mar 21–23, 2003
SCY
BROWN UNIVERSITY PRO, RI
NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
9 - 10
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Helene Neuhaus
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
1:02.94
20
2
Suzanne Stein
MELY
MELY
1:03.53
17
3
Colleen McCormack
MELY
MELY
1:03.62
16
PB
4
Emily Weir
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
1:05.52
15
5
Erica Belcher
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:05.68
14
6
Amy Needham
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:06.59
13
7
Michaela Kearney
Northern Middlesex YMCA
Northern Middlesex YMCA
1:06.68
12
8
Melissa Gately
MELY
MELY
1:06.73
11
9
Sam Berizzi
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
1:07.02
9
10
Katie Rohn
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:08.01
7
11
Dana Tricarico
Southeastern Ct Y
Southeastern Ct Y
1:08.09
6
12
Amanda Miles
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
1:08.79
5
13
Chelsea Vachon
Greater Westfield YMCA
Greater Westfield YMCA
1:08.84
4
14
Lulu Belak
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:09.49
3
15
Cali Ceglarski
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:09.97
2
16
Hayley McGill
Valley Shore YMCA
Valley Shore YMCA
1:10.12
1
17
Rachel Rogers
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
1:10.48
–
18
Becky Wright
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
1:10.54
–
19
Haley Cammarata
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
1:10.67
–
20
Katherine Eddy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
1:10.75
–
21
Adriana DiCenzo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
1:11.46
–
22
Corinne Lavasseur
MELY
MELY
1:12.25
–
23
Shannon Rooney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:12.27
–
24
Eliza Prangley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
1:13.48
–
25
Erica Mach
Berkshire Family YMCA
Berkshire Family YMCA
1:13.52
–
26
Kaitlyn McKenna
Sanford Y Titans
Sanford Y Titans
1:14.76
–
27
Rachel Clegg
Long Reach Swim Club
Long Reach Swim Club
1:15.30
–
28
Kelsey Goodwin
MELY
MELY
1:15.35
–
–
Kayla Rogers
Hockomock-MA
Hockomock-MA
NS
–
–
Erin O'Brien
Mount Desert Island YMCA
Mount Desert Island YMCA
NS
–
–
Hannah Loubris
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Fly Women
2
25 Fly Men
3
100 Medley Relay Women
4
100 Medley Relay Men
5
25 Back Women
6
25 Back Men
7
50 Free Women (8-)
8
50 Free Men (8-)
9
100 IM Women (8-)
10
100 IM Men (8-)
11
25 Breast Women
12
25 Breast Men
13
100 Free Relay Women
14
100 Free Relay Men
15
25 Free Women
16
25 Free Men
17
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
18
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
19
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
20
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
21
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
22
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
23
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
24
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
25
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
26
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
30
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
35
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
36
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
52
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
58
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
66
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
69
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
70
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
74
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
75
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
76
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
77
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
79
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
80
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
81
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
82
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
83
200 Medley Relay Women (15+)
84
200 Medley Relay Men (15+)
85
100 Free Women (15+)
86
100 Free Men (15+)
87
200 IM Women (15+)
88
200 IM Men (15+)
89
50 Free Women (15+)
90
50 Free Men (15+)
91
100 Fly Women (15+)
92
100 Fly Men (15+)
93
200 Free Women (15+)
94
200 Free Men (15+)
95
100 Back Women (15+)
96
100 Back Men (15+)
97
100 Breast Women (15+)
98
100 Breast Men (15+)
99
400 Free Relay Women
100
400 Free Relay Men
101
500 Free Women (15+)
102
500 Free Men (15+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving