1
|
Lianne McClosky
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Monica Sullivan
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
Clarissa Palmer
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Kathleen Marrese
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Petra Janney
Boothbay
|
Boothbay
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Kelsey Goodwin
MELY
|
MELY
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Kaitlyn McKenna
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Anna Senko
MELY
|
MELY
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Erica Smrcina
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Teri Faller
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Alexandria Mosely
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Keara Daly
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Olivia Mabrey
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Annie Fothergill
MELY
|
MELY
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Jessica Davis
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Hannah Olson
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Molly Loftus
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Whitney Adrian
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Michelle Schapp
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Chelsey Curran
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Natalie Joseph
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Shannon Rooney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Courtney McDONALD
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Maria Colella
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Amanda Miles
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sarah Ramey
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Cassandra Jones
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Megan Hagberg
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Natalie Gibson
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Erin Foley
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Catie Grasso
Stratford Y
|
Stratford Y
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Hannah Oleksak
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Maggie Crocamo
Valley Ansonia Y
|
Valley Ansonia Y
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Lauren Weston
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jessie Hanrahan
Valley Ansonia Y
|
Valley Ansonia Y
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kailey Pero
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Mariana Frias
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Lindsey Clark
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Cristina Garbalosa
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julianne Barriss
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|