Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Crane
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Trev McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Heinton
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Peter Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Maloney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Julian Rubiano
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 853 | – | ||
2 |
Cole Crane
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 810 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 769 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 714 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Trev McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 699 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peter Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 666 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Heinton
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
9 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | ||
10 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | – | ||
12 |
Julian Rubiano
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 589 | – | ||
13 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Maloney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 577 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
16 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 729 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 728 | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Frain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 553 | +14.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | – | ||
20 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 542 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lukas Cote
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 532 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Cameron Dafoe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Rogers
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
27 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 517 | – | PB | |
28 |
Josh Powers
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
29 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 657 | – | ||
30 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning | 655 | – | ||
31 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 472 | – | ||
32 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
34 |
Cillian Martin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 384 | – | ||
– |
Vanya Ruefel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |