Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 21 | +9.4% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | – | ||
5 |
P. J. Ball
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Hunter Mays
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Luis Cruz
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 10 | +14.8% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Malachy Crossan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Ramos
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Spies
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 6 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | +15.9% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Zielinski
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Tollini
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 2 | +19.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Tino Gaudreau
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Trey Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
24 |
Trey Gantt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Nate Hicks
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Bailey Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Colin Thompson
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Max Kaatze
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning | – | – | ||
30 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Martin Ferrer
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Xander Shank
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
33 |
Jackson Houck
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |