Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Cimini
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 21 | +12.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Amber Ewald
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leigha O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Ava Fore
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michelle Morgan
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Camille DeBoer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Bellars
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | – | ||
11 |
Reagan Cassels
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning | 9.50 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Rooney
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9.50 | – | ||
13 |
Kali Garcia
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 8 | -5.8% | ||
14 |
Ainsley Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kristen Adkisson
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Iza Ruiz
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | +12.1% | PB | |
19 |
Danielle Work
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Shaiel Jones
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 1 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
22 |
Abigail Lund
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Ashley Redman
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
24 |
Madison Lee
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
25 |
Paige Mink
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
26 |
Addisyn Senn
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ava Zacco
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Sydney Foster
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ashley Springer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Camila Perez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Ashley Lunt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Sophia Ayub
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Reese Lanovoi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Haley Stallsmith
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
35 |
Kenzie Gore
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Kylie McDonough
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Houck
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Eliza Cooper
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashleigh Henry
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |