Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 21 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 19 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 18 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | -5.4% | ||
6 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Danny Hartley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -7.0% | ||
9 |
Josh Tijerina
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jerry Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
15 |
Grayson Gibson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 6 | PB | |
16 |
Connor Joossens
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | ||
17 |
Alejandro Anez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | ||
18 |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | PB | |
20 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 703 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 583 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 563 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 562 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | -5.5% | ||
6 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 559 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 536 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danny Hartley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | -8.9% | ||
11 |
Jerry Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 501 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Josh Tijerina
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
14 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
15 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 486 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 474 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alejandro Anez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | – | ||
18 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | – | PB | |
19 |
Connor Joossens
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
20 |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 459 | – | PB | |
21 |
Danny Szakovitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | – | ||
22 |
Grayson Gibson
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
23 |
Walker Brooks
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 440 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 436 | -6.6% | ||
25 |
George Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 415 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alfred Vinnett
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Dacus
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 386 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hugo Pilarski
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
30 |
Cody Leonard
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 382 | – | ||
31 |
Henry O'Brien
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 371 | -4.1% | ||
32 |
Jacob Battad
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 369 | – | ||
33 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 365 | – | ||
34 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 354 | – | PB | |
35 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 351 | – | PB | |
36 |
James Phipps
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 348 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Mickey Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 347 | – | ||
38 |
Dalton Krencik
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 344 | – | ||
39 |
Dakota Seckington
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 341 | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Ean Ormsby
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 341 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Alec Bowie
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 339 | – | PB | |
42 |
Christian Capretti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 329 | – | ||
43 |
Seth Callan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 320 | – | PB | |
44 |
Dane Harrington
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 319 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Erich Heinricher
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
46 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 314 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jacobo Salazar
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 312 | – | ||
48 |
Fernan Alcala
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 295 | – | ||
49 |
Samuel Cronen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 293 | – | ||
50 |
Chris Morrison
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 288 | – | ||
51 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 286 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sanjeev Shodavaram
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 270 | -5.6% | ||
53 |
Samuel Weis
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 268 | – | ||
54 |
Jared Ball
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 266 | – | ||
55 |
Drew Macon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 255 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 251 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Alex Tatti
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 244 | – | PB | |
58 |
JP Granath
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 236 | – | ||
59 |
Chris Hensley
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 235 | – | ||
60 |
Zachary Weinstein
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 226 | – | PB | |
61 |
Mauricio Beltran
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 222 | – | ||
62 |
Jordan Roubicek
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 218 | +9.0% | PB | |
63 |
Bernardo Lopez
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 199 | +5.3% | PB | |
64 |
RJ Bo
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 186 | – | ||
65 |
Siddu Sriram
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 186 | – | ||
66 |
Jack Simons
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 175 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Nate Grant
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 174 | – | ||
68 |
Brandon Mcculloh
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 160 | – | ||
69 |
Christopher DiNonno
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 159 | – | ||
70 |
Connor Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 138 | – | ||
71 |
Jared Christopher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 125 | – | ||
72 |
Austin Bratcher
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 102 | – | PB | |
73 |
Aaron Wladis
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 101 | – | ||
74 |
Jarrett Springstroh
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 101 | – | ||
75 |
Derwin Sanchez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 90 | – | ||
76 |
Benjamin Williams
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 63 | -11.0% | ||
– |
Benji Witkowski
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Henry
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austen Marschall
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack O'Connor
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alejandro Nunez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |