1
|
Will Heck
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Drew Heck
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Noah Solomon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Julian Balbi
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
James Chiles
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
13
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
7
|
Nicholas Kjaerulff
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Luis Cruz
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
11
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
9
|
Blake Lantry
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Joseph Ashwal
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Diego Balbi
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Denny Sandy
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Gio Linscheer
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Will Wertenberger
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Jeffrey Farmer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
1
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
17
|
Chase Billinglsy
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Erick Morales
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Adam Solymosi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Luke Engelhard
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Kyle Caceres
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Yug Patel
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jordan O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
-4.2%
|
|
24
|
Jacob Cravens
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Nathan Baena
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
26
|
Noah Borland
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Daniel Linehan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Yash Patel
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Samuel Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Santiago Ljoen
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kyle Kent
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Santi Lopez
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Juan Gallego
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Patrick Laciuga
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jacob Deninno
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
David Mattson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bryan Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jude Dickinson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nathan Weitzner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alberto Cisneros
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Samuel Sargent
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|