Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lidon MUNOZ DEL CAMPO
CN Sant Andreu
|
CN Sant Andreu | 799 | – | ||
2 |
Ainho CAMPABADAL AMEZCUA
CN Sant Andreu
|
CN Sant Andreu | 792 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Marta Gonzalez Crivillers
CN Sant Andreu
|
CN Sant Andreu | 783 | – | ||
4 |
Maria Victoria Yegres
CN Barcelona
|
CN Barcelona | 763 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Carla LANZA MALLA
Real Canoe Natación Club
|
Real Canoe Natación Club | 752 | – | PB | |
6 |
Francisca Soares Martins
Foca-Clube Natacao de Felgueiras
|
Foca-Clube Natacao de Felgueiras | 747 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Carla Carron Muiña
CN Arzua
|
CN Arzua | 729 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Diana Santamaria Losada
CDN Inacua Malaga
|
CDN Inacua Malaga | 708 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alba Herrero Lazaro
Club De Tenis Elche
|
Club De Tenis Elche | 733 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nerea IBANEZ HERNANDEZ
CN Sabadell
|
CN Sabadell | 720 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Pujadas Rusinol
CN Sant Andreu
|
CN Sant Andreu | 717 | – | ||
12 |
Petra Bisa Nsue
Anaitasuna S.D.
|
Anaitasuna S.D. | 716 | – | PB | |
13 |
Irene Berbel Merino
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 715 | – | ||
14 |
Melanie Costa-Schmid
CN Palma De Mallorca
|
CN Palma De Mallorca | 714 | – | ||
15 |
Laura Lopez Calzadilla
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 699 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daiana Kamenyev Lavrenko
CN Fuengirola
|
CN Fuengirola | 685 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cristina Ciobanu
CDN Castellon
|
CDN Castellon | 732 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mely Ruiz Blancas
Navial
|
Navial | 712 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carlota Colomer Guasch
CN Sant Feliu
|
CN Sant Feliu | 705 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Iria Lemos Fernandez
CN Ponteareas
|
CN Ponteareas | 694 | – | ||
21 |
Gisela Guerrero Rodriguez
CN Terrassa
|
CN Terrassa | 682 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Lucia Van Der Meijde-Mozo
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar
|
Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 660 | – | PB | |
23 |
Naia Sarasola Gaztañaga
Tolosaldea Usabal Igeri Kirol Taldea
|
Tolosaldea Usabal Igeri Kirol Taldea | 642 | – | ||
24 |
Amalia Sanchez-Miranda Cabanillas
Club Natacion Don Benito Acuarun
|
Club Natacion Don Benito Acuarun | 636 | – |