Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Marks
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | 341 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Gioffreda
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 231 | +8.1% | PB | |
3 |
Thi Bich Nhu Trinh
Vietnam
|
Vietnam | 210 | – | ||
4 |
Sophie Herzog
Salida Cyclones
|
Salida Cyclones | 210 | – | ||
5 |
Valeria Monserrat Lopez Gomez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 200 | – | ||
6 |
Aspen Shelton
Loyola
|
Loyola | 71 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mckenzie Coan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 386 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Gaffney
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | 335 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ahalya Lettenberger
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 322 | – | ||
12 |
Nia Wallace%
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 225 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nesbith Marle Vazquez Mejia
Mexico
|
Mexico | 215 | – | ||
14 |
Sara Miranda
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 192 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abby Gase
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 181 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Amanda Sheward
Mary Washington
|
Mary Washington | 165 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jessica Long
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 442 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Morgan Stickney
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 416 | – | ||
19 |
Jade Le Bris
France
|
France | 335 | – | ||
20 |
Tupou Neiufi
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 317 | – | ||
21 |
Emilia Gabr Gonzalez Chanes
Mexico
|
Mexico | 301 | – | ||
22 |
RUBY HALLIDAY
Australia
|
Australia | 269 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lourdes Alejandr Aybar Diaz
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | 266 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Audrey Kim
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 534 | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Winnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | ||
27 |
Gabriella Smith
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 478 | PB | |
28 |
Anastasia Pagonis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | ||
29 |
Lili-Fox Mason%
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 420 | PB | |
30 |
Silvana Lopez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 416 | ||
31 |
McClain Hermes
Loyola
|
Loyola | 308 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Hannah Aspden
Queens University - Summer/Club
|
Queens University - Summer/Club | 502 | – | ||
34 |
Lizzi Smith
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 470 | – | ||
35 |
Summer Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kiara Pollett Godoy Soto
Chile
|
Chile | 424 | – | PB | |
37 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 400 | +2.8% | SB | |
38 |
Cali Prochaska
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 383 | – | PB | |
39 |
Carmen Paolo Chavez Garcia
Mexico
|
Mexico | 365 | – | ||
40 |
Elise Morley
Crimson Aquatics (South County)
|
Crimson Aquatics (South County) | 359 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Hannah Sloan
Mount Saint Mary's - Summer/Club
|
Mount Saint Mary's - Summer/Club | 320 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Julia Hixson
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 247 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Leanne Smith
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 191 | – | PB |