Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Carver
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kaino Adachi
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 16 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 15 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Austin Peace
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Hollis Chan
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Teddy Neilson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Todd
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Erik Oman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emmett Fentress
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Boyce
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Naylor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 4 | -6.7% | ||
14 |
Ben Spence
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jayden Lu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Tu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Rucker
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Peppard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -1.0% | ||
19 |
George Bradbury
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | – | – | PB | |
20 |
PJ Varatta
Hydra
|
Hydra | – | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Wetzel
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
22 |
Alexander Beltsos
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | ||
23 |
Sanjay Cherukuri
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
24 |
Jordan Helms
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +8.9% | PB | |
25 |
Dilynn Helms
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Thompson
Hydra
|
Hydra | – | – | ||
27 |
Evan Konys
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
28 |
Rex Morris
Hydra
|
Hydra | – | -0.5% | ||
29 |
James Cornwell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Dom Ellis
Mariemont Aquatic Club
|
Mariemont Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kenneth McGlothen
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jameson Larimore
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Walker
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – |