Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deniz Gocmen
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Stevie Green
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 12 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Masters
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 10 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Carter Newman
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 8 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Connor McClellan
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Justin Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
John Majerus
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Day
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Blake Yates
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Gryffin Hauenstein
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Danny Muldoon
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Zander Murnieks
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Geletka
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Will Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Akhil Baskaran
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Gavin Lewis
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Carson Widman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Schiefferle
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Schellhaas
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Nichols
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Malcolm McCarthy
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Mikey Gentner
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Eggleton
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -4.8% | ||
27 |
Peter Longhitano
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Charlie Hauswirth
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -6.1% | ||
29 |
Matthew Sheridan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Rokoff
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Tillman Hawk
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Collin Dunn
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Washburn
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Brown
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – |