Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 17 | +8.5% | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Melanie Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kylie Niekamp
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Delaney Widenhouse
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Fryer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Maria Kuertz
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Maddie Cole
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alivia Scott
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alexis Binkley
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Bethany Weber
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Audrey Stemen
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lucia Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +7.6% | PB | |
18 |
Annalise Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Maggie Short
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jillian Ruffner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +8.1% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Glosson
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
23 |
Isabelle Gomez
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
24 |
Jordan Patterson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Megan Groseclose
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Stenger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Kaitlyn Weitz
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Kylene Chu
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Ashley Reed
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
30 |
Charlie Harker
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Katie Crail
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Haley Martin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Hailey Wills
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -1.6% | ||
34 |
MacKenzie Woolf-Isbel
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Emily Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Erin Szucs
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
37 |
Lori Ryan
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Chloe Otten
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -2.6% | ||
– |
Olivia Gilliand
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | NS | – | – |