Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jarrett Payne
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Cam Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Jeremiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Rowan Donovan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Weiskittel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mason Bencurik
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ocean Isham
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Marceau Bonfils
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel Hwang
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Dan Watcke
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 2 | -6.9% | ||
16 |
Sam Hopper
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 1 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Griffin Luebke
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | -5.8% | ||
18 |
Noah O'Donnell
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Ryder Lakes
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Brady Cadek
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Farrell
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Charlie Lange
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Quinn LeBorgne
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Cobain Owens
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Rachal
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Jake Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Chase Fyffe
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +6.6% | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Banks
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Braydon Myers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Charlie Kuhn
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -6.4% | ||
33 |
Ayden Barnett
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Patrick Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
35 |
Trevor Jensen
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
36 |
Rio Platt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Connor Black
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
38 |
Breck Arneson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
– |
Evan Mennone
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Hojnacki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcus Mcclain
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | NS | – | – |