Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +2.1% | SB | |
1 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | – | ||
X |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
4 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Grebert
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 13 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pete Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Nucerino
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Austin Theobald
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Borchers
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Rutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Drew Breese
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 774 | – | ||
X |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 725 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 730 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 696 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 679 | – | ||
X |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 621 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Grebert
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 639 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 574 | – | ||
9 |
Cameron Rutz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 633 | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Pete Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 628 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Borchers
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 552 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Nucerino
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 569 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Theobald
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 537 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 516 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Drew Breese
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 477 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 472 | – | ||
17 |
Matt Schuetz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 484 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 508 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Will Schwieterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 474 | +4.0% | SB | |
20 |
Will McCullough
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 456 | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Timko
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 476 | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Seger
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 462 | – | ||
24 |
Scott Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 429 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Alexander Matthews
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 392 | – | ||
26 |
Grant Campbell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 417 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Carson Zimmer
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 352 | – | ||
28 |
Cornelius Smal
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 405 | – | ||
29 |
Connor Voorhies
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 355 | – | ||
30 |
Scott Holcomb
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 385 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
TJ Sosnowski
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 306 | – | ||
32 |
Willliam Choi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 339 | – | ||
33 |
Avery Chapman
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 321 | – | ||
34 |
Zach Altman
Union County Family YMCA (OH)
|
Union County Family YMCA (OH) | 291 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Justin Chapman
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 165 | -6.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Zelina
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jon Bernard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jun Tanaka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Nucerino
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dawson Warner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Knopf
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sean Butkovich
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Isaac Moore
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Stuber
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mac Carroll
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nate Hinaman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Tiffner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Hagan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 730 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Jorge Zelina
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 729 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jon Bernard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 592 | – | ||
5 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 570 | – | ||
6 |
Jun Tanaka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 561 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Dawson Warner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 557 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Nucerino
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 538 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Knopf
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 599 | – | ||
10 |
Sean Butkovich
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 593 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Stuber
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 543 | – | ||
12 |
Nate Hinaman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 404 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Moore
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 482 | – | ||
14 |
Mac Carroll
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 480 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Hagan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 339 | – | ||
16 |
Bryce Tiffner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 312 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Colin Crank
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 296 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brooks Blackert
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Harlan
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brooks Olson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Carson Chaffee
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Marcus Cole
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Davis Recht
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Micah Williams
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 9 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 840 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brooks Blackert
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 710 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 618 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Harlan
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 550 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Carson Chaffee
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 503 | – | ||
6 |
Marcus Cole
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 502 | – | ||
7 |
Brooks Olson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 586 | – | ||
8 |
Davis Recht
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 375 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Micah Williams
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 258 | – | ||
– |
Colin Shatzer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – |