Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Paxson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Kennedy Newell
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jordy Fanning
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Scarborough
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Monroe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Watcke
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kellie Knotts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sami Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reese Turner
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lainey Ryan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Lange
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Morgan Grawe
Union County Family YMCA (OH)
|
Union County Family YMCA (OH) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nicki Lambert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Laura Dang
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cassie Eckert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Erin Koch
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Paxson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 605 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Kennedy Newell
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 531 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lucy Monroe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 491 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Scarborough
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 476 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jordy Fanning
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 476 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Watcke
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 453 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sami Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 419 | – | ||
8 |
Kellie Knotts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 395 | – | ||
9 |
Reese Turner
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 487 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Lange
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 376 | – | ||
11 |
Nicki Lambert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 367 | – | ||
12 |
Lainey Ryan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 464 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Hailey Howard
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 461 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Cassie Eckert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 352 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Koch
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 352 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Grawe
Union County Family YMCA (OH)
|
Union County Family YMCA (OH) | 347 | – | ||
17 |
Laura Dang
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 429 | – | ||
18 |
Helen Lewis
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 302 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Catty Geyer
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 344 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kathrine Gordon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 237 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Liu
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 230 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Cate Campbell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 214 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Natalie Stotz
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 289 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Dori Miller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 185 | – | ||
25 |
Margot Lakes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 56 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Jessica Swaney
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – |