Swimcloud

LE Senior LC Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul 17–19, 2015
  • LCM
  • Canton, OH
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Elijah Spiro Solon Stars Swim Club logo 685
2 Jared Stergar Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 674 PB
3 Benjamin Brooks Lake Shore Swim Club logo 724 -0.6%
4 Nicholas Hong Lake Shore Swim Club logo 796 +1.5% PB
5 Franklin Shew Canton City Schools logo 642 0.0%
6 Christopher Ubert Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 582
7 Jack Krusinski Swim United logo 683 +5.3% PB
8 Jared Toaz Solon Stars Swim Club logo 621
9 Matthew Bogen Penguin Swimming logo 575 PB
10 Richie Kurlich Firestone Akron logo 659 PB
11 Andrew Rohweder Green YMCA Barracudas logo 656 PB
12 Christopher Guo Solon Stars Swim Club logo 562 -11.9%
13 Kevin McCaffrey Beachwood Olmste logo 558 -1.8%
14 Egan Paul Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 517
15 Josh Gluck Lake Shore Swim Club logo 559 +0.2% PB
16 KC Klaus Swim United logo 448
17 William Lane Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 454
18 Sean Miller 450 PB
19 Jacob Melaragno Lake Shore Swim Club logo 430
20 Andrius Kijauskas Solon Stars Swim Club logo 499 +5.7% PB
21 Anthony Telerico Solon Stars Swim Club logo 453 PB
22 John Hessler North East Ohio Nemesis logo 495
23 Worth Graham Firestone Akron logo 387
24 Matthew Engles Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 396
25 Andrew Kurlich Firestone Akron logo 472 PB
26 Nicholas Telerico Solon Stars Swim Club logo 472
27 Sal Hargis Swim United logo 471 +4.4% PB
28 Jake Bopple Shaker Sharks logo 461 PB
29 Tyler Mcnichols Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 371 +4.1% PB
30 Cole Fallon Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 449
31 Nolan Woods Beachwood Olmste logo 398 +7.9% PB
32 Adam Lenz Firestone Akron logo 430
33 Dominic Apisa Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 339
34 Michael Dzurnak Swim United logo 331
35 Leonard Cosentino Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 363 +1.4% PB
36 Zachary Borja Lake Shore Swim Club logo 360
37 Nick Ferrone North East Ohio Nemesis logo 310
38 Peter Velasquez Beachwood Olmste logo 246 +8.9% PB
39 Matthew Constable Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 387
40 Ben LOUTZENHISER Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 293
41 Mason Riedel Solon Stars Swim Club logo 281
42 Toby Chen Solon Stars Swim Club logo 317
43 Connor Merritt University Swim logo 289
44 Maxwell Davis Firestone Akron logo 281
45 George Hearst Firestone Akron logo 189
46 Kyle Skidmore Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 207 PB
47 Christopher Schmidt Beachwood Olmste logo 155
48 Owen Hanna Solon Stars Swim Club logo 159
Henry Arslanian Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo DQ
Andriy Mahlay Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo DQ