Swimcloud

LE Senior LC Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul 17–19, 2015
  • LCM
  • Canton, OH
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Chan Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 719 -1.3%
2 Benjamin Brooks Lake Shore Swim Club logo 681 -4.5%
3 Franklin Shew Canton City Schools logo 631 0.0%
4 Jared Stergar Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 610
5 Samuel Stankivicz Lake Shore Swim Club logo 601 -2.3%
6 Timothy Kubacki Penguin Swimming logo 645
7 Nicholas Crane Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 568
8 Jared Toaz Solon Stars Swim Club logo 620
9 Richie Kurlich Firestone Akron logo 611 +3.7% PB
10 Charles Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 541
11 Christopher Guo Solon Stars Swim Club logo 540
12 Josh Gluck Lake Shore Swim Club logo 584 PB
13 Jacob Tuckerman Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 554
14 Marcus Hong Lake Shore Swim Club logo 542
15 Colton Phelps Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 533 +2.0% PB
16 Michael D'Arcy Solon Stars Swim Club logo 452
17 Jack Krusinski Swim United logo 513 +1.9% PB
18 William Lane Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 460
19 Andrius Kijauskas Solon Stars Swim Club logo 510 -2.5%
20 Anthony Petruzzi Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 508 PB
21 KC Klaus Swim United logo 444
22 Henry Arslanian Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 502 +0.9% PB
23 Andrew Kurlich Firestone Akron logo 488 +3.9% PB
24 Dane Bozsvai Solon Stars Swim Club logo 481
25 Nicholas Hong Lake Shore Swim Club logo 578
26 Eric Krenz Firestone Akron logo 474 -2.9%
27 Graham Lane Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 470
28 Hayden Walter North East Ohio Nemesis logo 474 PB
29 Egan Paul Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 410 PB
30 Zachary Borja Lake Shore Swim Club logo 457
31 Kevin McCaffrey Beachwood Olmste logo 407
32 Leonard Cosentino Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 422 +5.7% PB
33 Zachariah Halawa University Swim logo 405
34 Jacob Melaragno Lake Shore Swim Club logo 347
35 Ben LOUTZENHISER Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 371
36 Mason Riedel Solon Stars Swim Club logo 350
37 John Hessler North East Ohio Nemesis logo 348
38 Chris Nguyen Copley Water Warriors logo 277
39 Nolan Woods Beachwood Olmste logo 308 +5.0% PB
40 Michael Scantling Firestone Akron logo 311
41 Jason Ong Solon Stars Swim Club logo 265
42 Andriy Mahlay Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 308
43 Peter Velasquez Beachwood Olmste logo 249 +9.7% PB
44 Adam Goecke North East Ohio Nemesis logo 254
45 Matthew Constable Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 376
46 Evan Osoteo Beachwood Olmste logo 272
47 Nick Matolka Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 261
48 Neel Lachhwani Beachwood Olmste logo 213
49 Alexander Michael Firestone Akron logo 205
50 Cameron Peachock Firestone Akron logo 202
51 Matthew Schaeffer Vacationland Swim Club logo 210
52 Tyler Bohmer Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 208 +0.6% PB
53 Ryan Klemmer Solon Stars Swim Club logo 202
54 Veto Lopez North East Ohio Nemesis logo 94
Bob Lenart North East Ohio Nemesis logo DQ
John Sowell Shaker Sharks logo DQ
Dino Jajcanin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo NS