Swimcloud

LE Senior LC Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul 17–19, 2015
  • LCM
  • Canton, OH
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Reilman Firestone Akron logo 737 -7.7%
2 Samuel Stankivicz Lake Shore Swim Club logo 649 -1.8%
3 Marcus Hong Lake Shore Swim Club logo 671
4 Nicholas Crane Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 600
5 Zachary Werstler Canton City Schools logo 616 0.0%
6 Eric Krenz Firestone Akron logo 615 -4.4%
7 Josh Gluck Lake Shore Swim Club logo 596 -0.6%
8 Owen Hanna Solon Stars Swim Club logo 639
9 Michael Putrino Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 520 +0.1% PB
10 Graham Lane Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 565 +1.0% PB
11 Jared Watson Canton City Schools logo 553
12 Jake Braumbaugh Copley Water Warriors logo 513
13 Sam Darwish Firestone Akron logo 508
14 David Burgett Lake Shore Swim Club logo 499
15 Matthew Dyer Firestone Akron logo 485 -7.9%
16 Zachary Borja Lake Shore Swim Club logo 584 PB
17 Colton Phelps Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 582 +2.0% PB
18 Matthew Pecze Lake Shore Swim Club logo 482
19 Christopher Guo Solon Stars Swim Club logo 477
20 Philip Bradshaw Solon Stars Swim Club logo 514 +3.6% PB
21 Alec Johnson Copley Water Warriors logo 567
22 KC Klaus Swim United logo 452
23 Matt Pech Firestone Akron logo 451
24 Ben LOUTZENHISER Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 496
25 Spencer Savage Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 526 PB
26 Owen LaFramboise Shaker Sharks logo 426 PB
27 Robert Lauren Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 457
28 DAVID ANDERSON Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 507
29 Matthew Martin Swim United logo 405
30 David Motch Solon Stars Swim Club logo 379
31 Dane Bozsvai Solon Stars Swim Club logo 420
32 Cal Aulizia Penguin Swimming logo 473 PB
33 Christopher Marlin Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 342 -2.4%
34 Cody Cook Firestone Akron logo 333
34 Emilio Sese North East Ohio Nemesis logo 496
36 John Hessler North East Ohio Nemesis logo 433
37 Andrius Kijauskas Solon Stars Swim Club logo 428 +4.1% PB
38 Joshua Burns Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 351
39 Preston Polen Lake Shore Swim Club logo 351
40 Jason Ong Solon Stars Swim Club logo 312
41 John Sowell Shaker Sharks logo 328
42 Cameron Peachock Firestone Akron logo 287
43 Jacob Melaragno Lake Shore Swim Club logo 269
44 Cole Fallon Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 353
45 Matthew Constable Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 408
46 Konrad Katterle Lake Shore Swim Club logo 252
47 Neel Lachhwani Beachwood Olmste logo 229
48 Blanton Tolbert Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 306
49 Ben Firstenberg University Swim logo 253
50 Veto Lopez North East Ohio Nemesis logo 159 PB
51 Ryan Kaplevatsky Solon Stars Swim Club logo 153
52 Christopher Schmidt Beachwood Olmste logo 110
53 Tyler Mcnichols Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 100
Jackson Bangert Copley Water Warriors logo NS
Peter Hollington Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS