Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 20 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Dino Jajcanin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Torres
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Broc Miller
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 15 | +5.5% | SB | |
5 |
William Lane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
sam Darwish
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Owen LaFramboise
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Anthony Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Robby Beal
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Alters
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 802 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 653 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Dino Jajcanin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 589 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Torres
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 559 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 547 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
William Lane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 512 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Max Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 467 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
sam Darwish
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 443 | – | ||
9 |
Broc Miller
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 418 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 475 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 459 | – | ||
12 |
Mike D'Arcy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 355 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Burns
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
14 |
Owen LaFramboise
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 353 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Anthony Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 377 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
17 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 351 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Robby Beal
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 240 | – | ||
19 |
Jason Suh
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 51 | – | ||
– |
Preston Polen
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – |