Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gwen Eisenbeis
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 536 | – | ||
2 |
Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
3 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 423 | -7.8% | ||
4 |
Sydney VanLente
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 421 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cambell Quijano
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 419 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
7 |
Meredith Sperling
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 401 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jaime Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 401 | – | ||
9 |
Elise Wilkins
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 397 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Miedema
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 370 | – | ||
11 |
Skyler Townsend
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 369 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Oorbeck
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
13 |
Maggie Holt
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 341 | – | PB | |
14 |
Juliana Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 335 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ivy Chu
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 324 | – | ||
16 |
Olivia Meisner
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 316 | – | ||
17 |
Lili perez
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucia Jacques
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 313 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashleigh Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 295 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Phillips
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 290 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kate McNamara
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 286 | – | ||
22 |
Lucy Haney
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 272 | – | ||
23 |
Sadie Scheid
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 256 | – | ||
24 |
Mady Scarlato
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 246 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kenzie Solis
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 243 | – | ||
26 |
Kendra VanderLugt
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 243 | – | ||
27 |
Brooke Stebbins
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 241 | – | PB | |
28 |
Polina Park
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 225 | – | ||
29 |
Bay Harris
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 224 | – | ||
30 |
Zola Saiga
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 221 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gray Cole
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 211 | – | PB | |
32 |
Raquel Bello
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 155 | – | ||
33 |
Avery LaJoie
Calvin Swim Club
|
Calvin Swim Club | 140 | – | ||
34 |
Molly Anderson
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 130 | – | ||
35 |
Reaghan Rose
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 102 | – | ||
36 |
Kyleigh Rottman
Calvin Swim Club
|
Calvin Swim Club | 84 | – | ||
37 |
Isabella Kazmierski
Calvin Swim Club
|
Calvin Swim Club | 59 | – | ||
– |
Bella Barnett
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Rottman
Calvin Swim Club
|
Calvin Swim Club | – | – |