Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caden Davis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
3 |
Corey Campbell
Calvin
|
Calvin | 512 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Rogala
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 427 | +7.4% | SB | |
5 |
Payton Williamson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 416 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 394 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 330 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Gao
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 293 | – | PB | |
9 |
Drew DeBenedictis
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 284 | – | ||
10 |
Liam Sneller
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 280 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Perry Douma
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 277 | – | PB | |
12 |
Pookie Shen
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 272 | – | PB | |
13 |
Graeden Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 271 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Dao
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 265 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Pyle
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 225 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Pierce
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 221 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Skaggs
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 213 | – | PB | |
18 |
HAYDEN EVANS
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 209 | +11.2% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Rickerd
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 188 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Asher Levesque
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 151 | – | PB | |
21 |
Shay Highstreet
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 130 | – | PB | |
22 |
Shane Fandrich
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 125 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Gates
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 110 | – | ||
24 |
Caleb Wilcott
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 100 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Dexter Bremer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 60 | – | PB | |
– |
Grant Sandstedt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Patrick
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 235 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Craig
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 228 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Saydazamov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 218 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Baker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 150 | – | ||
5 |
Reid Cammet
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 144 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyson Irey
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 127 | – | ||
7 |
Sreyas Murmu
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 123 | – | ||
8 |
Shane Hogan
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 110 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Simkins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 101 | – | ||
10 |
Waylon Blake
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 84 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Wells
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 73 | – | ||
12 |
Jeffrey Hasse
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 59 | – | ||
– |
J Yun
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bo Feenstra
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 195 | PB | |
2 |
Tupper Gorman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 195 | ||
3 |
Charlie Roberts
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 173 | PB | |
4 |
Bryson Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 146 | ||
5 |
Brayden Devries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 141 | PB | |
6 |
Markian Wells
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 118 | ||
7 |
Will Rice
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 108 | ||
8 |
Stuart Kleinheksel
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 92 | ||
9 |
Nolan Johnson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 85 | ||
10 |
Xander Eizans
Calvin Swim Club
|
Calvin Swim Club | 46 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Visser
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 111 | ||
2 |
Levi Casto
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 109 | ||
3 |
Jay Shoemaker
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 87 | ||
4 |
Braeden Truax
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 78 | ||
5 |
Elliott Austin
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 47 | ||
6 |
Liam Walsh
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 46 | ||
7 |
Dylan Brown
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 29 | ||
– |
Eli Eroh
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – |