Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Tuthill
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 435 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Colton Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 421 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Dominick Ducato
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 374 | – | ||
4 |
Jordan Tuter
Calvin
|
Calvin | 371 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Shi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 367 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Chalmers
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 350 | – | ||
7 |
Grant Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 275 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Cammet
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 261 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Post
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 187 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaleb Yoder
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 167 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah VanHorn
Calvin Swim Club
|
Calvin Swim Club | 153 | – | ||
12 |
Asher Levesque
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 146 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shane Fandrich
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 88 | – | ||
14 |
Henry Sneller
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 76 | – | ||
– |
Owen Boverhof
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Weber
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 258 | PB | |
2 |
Tyson Irey
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 124 | ||
3 |
Lyam VanderWood
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 102 | ||
4 |
J Yun
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 89 | ||
5 |
Waylon Blake
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 84 | ||
6 |
Sreyas Murmu
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 84 | ||
7 |
Benjamin Taylor
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 55 | PB | |
8 |
Jakob Boer
Calvin Swim Club
|
Calvin Swim Club | 51 | ||
9 |
Shane Hogan
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 49 | ||
– |
Nathan Gole
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryson Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 180 | PB | |
2 |
Henry Beach
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 143 | ||
3 |
Mason Kelly
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 128 | ||
4 |
Charlie Roberts
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 113 | ||
5 |
Markian Wells
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 89 | ||
– |
Nelson DeVries
Calvin Swim Club
|
Calvin Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Xander Eizans
Calvin Swim Club
|
Calvin Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Nolan Johnson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Casto
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 64 | ||
2 |
Noah Nicholson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 60 | ||
3 |
Liam Walsh
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 42 | ||
– |
Braeden Truax
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – |