Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas Cantrell
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 622 | – | |||
2 |
Ben Sytsma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Engle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | -3.7% | |||
4 |
Charlie Brown
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 580 | – | |||
5 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Caden Davis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 564 | – | |||
7 |
Henry Booker
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 559 | – | |||
8 |
Ben Rogala
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 538 | – | |||
9 |
Grant Sandstedt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Owen Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Dominick Ducato
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 474 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 468 | -3.0% | |||
13 |
Ethan Shi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Basilio Ledesma
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 443 | – | |||
15 |
Simon Van Huis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Trae Lewis
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 441 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Liam Sneller
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 441 | +0.6% | SB | ||
18 |
Caileb Austin
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 440 | – | |||
19 |
Oliver Chu
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Chase Jackson
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 431 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 429 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Teague Westra
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 422 | +4.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Joshua Kashima
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 415 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Andrew Hill
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 411 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Nolan Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 399 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Aiden Dao
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 391 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Graeden Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 363 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Drew DeBenedictis
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 358 | – | |||
29 |
Pookie Shen
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 342 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Jake Shoemaker
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 341 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Alex Boynton
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 338 | – | |||
32 |
Perry Douma
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 327 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Kevin Coker
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 320 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Ethan Chalmers
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 316 | – | |||
35 |
Adam Rickerd
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 316 | – | |||
36 |
Evan Gao
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 314 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Carter Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 312 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Luke Catton
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 310 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Bobby Holter
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 310 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Elliot Hauser-Brydon
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 301 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Michael Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 281 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Andrew Skaggs
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 279 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Grant Pierce
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 275 | – | |||
44 |
Alexander Chung
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 266 | – | PB | ||
45 |
HAYDEN EVANS
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 251 | – | |||
46 |
Andrew Pyle
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 219 | – | |||
47 |
Will Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 199 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Kaleb Yoder
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 178 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Shay Highstreet
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 164 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Isaiah VanHorn
Calvin Swim Club
|
Calvin Swim Club | 161 | – | |||
51 |
Alex Gates
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 148 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Anson Lange
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 138 | – | |||
53 |
Shane Fandrich
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 131 | – | |||
54 |
Dexter Bremer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 63 | – | PB | ||
– |
Owen Boverhof
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | NS | – | – |