Swimcloud

2022 MI GR Calvin Early Bird Invitational

Timed Finals
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Gwen Eisenbeis Scs logo 584
2 Makenzie Baldwin West Ottawa Swim Club logo 550
3 Maggie Farrell Calvin logo 530
4 Sydney VanLente Rapid Area-MI logo 512 PB
5 Brooklyn Beauch Byron Center logo 497 +1.6% SB
6 Bella Nole North Kent Aquat logo 491
7 Lauren Miedema West Michigan Swimmers logo 491 PB
8 Veda Harkness Rapid Area-MI logo 481 PB
9 Allison Meny Rapid Area-MI logo 463
10 Meredith Sperling East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 462 PB
11 Ellery Chandler East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 461 PB
12 Emily Hoekstra Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 455
13 Olivia Oorbeck East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 452
14 Skyler Townsend East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 447 PB
15 Natalie Benedict North Kent Aquat logo 439 PB
16 Ivy Chu East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 438 PB
17 Isadora Van Duyn North Kent Aquat logo 437 PB
18 Jaime Forbes North Kent Aquat logo 426
19 Ashleigh Nelson Byron Center logo 424
20 Olivia Meisner Rapid Area-MI logo 423
21 Chloe Boivin North Kent Aquat logo 422
22 Rutaja Nadgauda Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 419
23 Chayse Campbell Byron Center logo 416
24 Eden Siegers West Michigan Swimmers logo 415 PB
25 Maya Reifinger East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 413
26 Kendra VanderLugt Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 412
27 Shalaka Magal Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logo 408 PB
28 Adrianna Drake Byron Center logo 401 PB
29 Margaret Holt Rapid Area-MI logo 397 PB
30 Madeleine Mills Rapid Area-MI logo 390 PB
31 Katherine McNamara Rapid Area-MI logo 389 PB
32 Lila Ritsema Byron Center logo 386 PB
33 Clara Kerkstra Byron Center logo 386 PB
34 Juliana Mills Rapid Area-MI logo 385 PB
35 Sadie Scheid Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 380
36 Madisyn Scarlato Rapid Area-MI logo 379 PB
37 Monroe Milobinski West Ottawa Swim Club logo 375 PB
38 Avery Hageman Rapid Area-MI logo 372 PB
39 Danica Sadowski Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 371
40 Maggie Thompson North Kent Aquat logo 369
41 Saydee Torralva Byron Center logo 367 PB
42 Ava Overway West Michigan Swimmers logo 357 PB
43 Emily Roskamp Byron Center logo 355 PB
44 Kasee Kingscott West Ottawa Swim Club logo 354
45 Valeria Rodriguez Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 350 PB
46 Brooke Stebbins North Kent Aquat logo 344 PB
47 Lucy Haney Byron Center logo 331
48 Paige Wernet Byron Center logo 329 PB
49 Lauren Phillips Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logo 326 PB
50 Liliana Perez West Ottawa Swim Club logo 314
51 Gray Cole Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 312 PB
52 Zola Saiga Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 312 PB
53 Kenzie Solis West Ottawa Swim Club logo 309
54 Lucia Jacques Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 309
55 Bella Barnett East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 307
56 Amelia Caspari-Maddox Byron Center logo 292
57 Charley Bonyea Rapid Area-MI logo 267 PB
58 Polina Park East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 257
59 Bay Harris Waverly Piranha logo 256
60 Raquel Bello Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 232
61 Molly Anderson Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 228
62 Brooklyn Nobert West Ottawa Swim Club logo 228
63 Paige Cunningham Byron Center logo 206
64 Reaghan Rose Waverly Piranha logo 113
65 Alayna Gresham Byron Center logo 82
66 Isabella Kazmierski Calvin Swim Club logo 76
67 Taylor Rottman Calvin Swim Club logo 76
68 Kyleigh Rottman Calvin Swim Club logo 63
Elise Wilkins Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logo NS
Maeve Harkness Rapid Area-MI logo NS
Adelena Sassano Rapid Area-MI logo NS

Events