Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Rourke
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | YMCA | 23 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 21 | +1.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Kennedi Dobson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 20 | -2.6% | |||
4 |
Tamara Papovsky
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 19 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Lila Blomquist
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 18 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Elissa Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 17 | -5.3% | |||
7 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 16 | -5.3% | |||
8 |
Julianna Weir
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 15 | – | |||
9 |
Rachele Bachmann
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 14 | -5.6% | |||
10 |
Avery Anderson
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 13 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kara Woods
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 11 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Skylar Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 8 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsay Mingolla
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 7 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Madison Feracci
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 6 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Izzy Houseman
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Grace Gearhart
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Izzie Piccinich
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | -8.4% | ||
19 |
Bella Montanari
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Ella Weiss
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Rourke
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 686 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 636 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Kennedi Dobson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 664 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Elissa Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 632 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Rachele Bachmann
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 551 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 530 | -5.7% | ||
7 |
Tamara Papovsky
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 543 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lila Blomquist
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 534 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Julianna Weir
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
10 |
Avery Anderson
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 541 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lindsay Mingolla
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 495 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Bella Montanari
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 491 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Izzy Houseman
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 465 | – | ||
14 |
Madison Feracci
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 470 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Grace Gearhart
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 482 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kara Woods
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 482 | -6.8% | ||
17 |
Skylar Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 450 | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Izzie Piccinich
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 471 | -8.0% | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 439 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ella Weiss
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 450 | +7.9% | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 435 | -5.8% | ||
22 |
Taylor Weth
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 447 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Sarah Peterson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 429 | – | ||
24 |
Caroline McKay
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 426 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 455 | – | ||
26 |
Michaela Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 434 | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Marisol Mattia
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 414 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Arden Trudeau
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 379 | – | ||
29 |
Sara Roney
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 376 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Piper Dubow
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 369 | -3.8% | ||
31 |
Ella Sohng
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 374 | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Dana Most
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 353 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mimi Bitting
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 335 | +1.3% | SB | |
34 |
norah alwood
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 288 | -4.4% | ||
35 |
Abby Pointer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 299 | +10.5% | PB | |
36 |
Marian Moore
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 266 | -4.3% | ||
37 |
Ella Perkins
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 249 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Jenna Ali
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 253 | -4.0% | ||
39 |
Marley St. Pierre
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 219 | – | ||
40 |
Elle St Pierre
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 222 | -6.8% | ||
41 |
Maddie Olberding
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 237 | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Skylar Lee
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 206 | +3.9% | SB | |
43 |
Rachel Pitts
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 131 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Mairin Huston
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 143 | +5.7% | PB | |
45 |
Kaitlyn Pratt
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 82 | -7.4% | ||
46 |
Lorelai Killoran
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 46 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jessica Chao
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 35 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Hailey Zeszotarski
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 41 | -4.5% | ||
49 |
Addi Hollonbeck
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aubrie Moore
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 2 | -8.2% | ||
– |
Julia Haemmerle
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Schwartz
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Rossi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlotte Kaduson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Soillis
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ada Tullis
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sadie Lyons
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | NS | – | – |