Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krista Tymkiw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Molly Roalson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leo Fowler
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Nordini
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sofia Lopez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Leah Downing
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddy Lohse
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Hineman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Grader
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Courtney Miller
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sammie Zeimet
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sydney Walsh
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stephanie Serrano
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caitlin Faut
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kendal McDougald
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ava Johnson
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Macaulay
HRA
|
HRA | JRS | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 17 | +6.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Piper Prince
HRA
|
HRA | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Ellie Horning
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Gabi Dyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Fay Lustria
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 12 | – | |||
9 |
Mady Bachmeier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Abbey Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 11 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Andersen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +7.5% | SB | |
11 |
Izzy Yoon
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gabby Calvi
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 5 | +4.6% | SB | |
13 |
Quinn Brown
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lilli Wehr
HRA
|
HRA | 3 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Magee
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 1 | – | ||
18 |
Elie Kauffman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Anya Fox
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Graham
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Abigail Wood
HRA
|
HRA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mia Aberle
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ava Peterson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Kelly Hanagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Prelog
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Macaulay
HRA
|
HRA | 839 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 801 | +5.2% | SB | |
3 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 765 | – | ||
4 |
Piper Prince
HRA
|
HRA | 759 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Horning
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 768 | – | ||
6 |
Gabi Dyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | PB | |
7 |
Fay Lustria
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 719 | – | ||
8 |
Helena Jones
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 713 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mady Bachmeier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 709 | – | ||
10 |
Abbey Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 650 | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Andersen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 638 | +5.3% | SB | |
12 |
Izzy Yoon
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 614 | – | ||
13 |
Quinn Brown
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 587 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace Magee
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 553 | – | ||
15 |
Gabby Calvi
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 530 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Lilli Wehr
HRA
|
HRA | 538 | – | ||
17 |
Elie Kauffman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 535 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Olivia Prelog
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
19 |
Anya Fox
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 477 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Katie Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 472 | – | PB | |
21 |
Allison Graham
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 491 | – | ||
22 |
Courtney Crawford
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 456 | – | ||
23 |
Abigail Wood
HRA
|
HRA | 441 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Mia Aberle
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 438 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ava Peterson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 401 | – | ||
26 |
Kelly Hanagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 318 | – | ||
– |
Elena Gingras
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
P Schmidtke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | ||
2 |
Mia Johnson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Holly Flores
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Paisy Perkins
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Alexis Reid
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 14 | ||
6 |
Kate Donovan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Skylar Zimont
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Raleigh Kaul
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | ||
9 |
Aaliyah Minkin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Victoria Larson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Sophia Luensmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Madison Flynn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Duong
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Delaney Durgan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Eden Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
– |
Maddie Kuper
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | |
– |
Tatum Koch
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shea Oenning
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Keri Ewen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Spitzer
HRA
|
HRA | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Heléna Huettemeyer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lulu Groen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Saylor Debnam
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mylin Windley
HRA
|
HRA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tessa Aberle
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lily Zhang
HRA
|
HRA | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Heidi Sexson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Claire Kalinowski
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shea Oenning
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 704 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mylin Windley
HRA
|
HRA | 590 | – | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Spitzer
HRA
|
HRA | 575 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Isadora Rodriguez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 571 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lulu Groen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 567 | – | ||
6 |
Keri Ewen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
7 |
Saylor Debnam
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
8 |
Tessa Aberle
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 566 | – | ||
9 |
Heléna Huettemeyer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 530 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Lily Zhang
HRA
|
HRA | 466 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Heidi Sexson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 401 | – | ||
12 |
Claire Kalinowski
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 376 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liliana Hineman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ava Stinson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Emma Samaddar
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Fabiola Martin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Stella Torres
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Reagan Gilligan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sadie Ziomek
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
ANELISE YOSHIDA
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Vila SONG
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Camryn Chester
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 6 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Yara
PASA
|
PASA | 20 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Yara
PASA
|
PASA | 700 |