Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Hayes
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
daciana colon
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Ana Rojas
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Makenna Lindeman
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Lundgren
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC)
|
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC) | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Sydney Bales
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Rauchholz
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lizzie Brock
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 11 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley Rowe
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC)
|
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC) | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Layla Flores
Central California Zone Team
|
Central California Zone Team | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Hidalgo
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Meg Mallory
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jenessa Johnson
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Ashmore
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Maddie Wood
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Asiana Lee
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Hayes
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 854 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
daciana colon
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 845 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Ana Rojas
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 825 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Makenna Lindeman
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 897 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Emily Lundgren
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC)
|
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC) | 761 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Sydney Bales
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 755 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lizzie Brock
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 755 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Rauchholz
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 754 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Layla Flores
Central California Zone Team
|
Central California Zone Team | 748 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Hidalgo
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 741 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Maddie Wood
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 737 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jenessa Johnson
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 833 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Ashley Rowe
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC)
|
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC) | 830 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Meg Mallory
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 730 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Asiana Lee
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 727 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Amanda Ashmore
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 721 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Allie Sanchez
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 717 | -5.3% | ||
18 |
Quinn Katayama-Stall
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 697 | – | ||
19 |
Lexi Fok
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 694 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Sofia Taylor
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 690 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Abi Robinson-Kim
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | 788 | – | ||
22 |
Kate Mallory
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 689 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Charli Phillips
Central California Zone Team
|
Central California Zone Team | 780 | – | ||
24 |
Bea Obaob
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 681 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Megan Dang
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC)
|
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC) | 779 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Bryn McGinnis
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 679 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Gossum
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 675 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Marquez
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 672 | – | ||
29 |
Sydney Wiernicki
Hawaii
|
Hawaii | 671 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Mindy Artelli
Hawaii
|
Hawaii | 661 | -4.5% | ||
31 |
Berkeley Christensen
Wyoming Zone Team
|
Wyoming Zone Team | 757 | – | ||
32 |
Allison Gutierrez
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 655 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Kaitlyn Blackmon
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 744 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Ally Diep
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC)
|
San Diego Imperial Swimming (LSC) | 644 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Colette Masino
Southern California Swimming (LSC)
|
Southern California Swimming (LSC) | 634 | -5.9% | ||
35 |
Mandy Fleetwood
Colorado Swimming Zone Team
|
Colorado Swimming Zone Team | 634 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maddy Parker
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 730 | – | ||
38 |
Aubrey Bureau
Snake River Zone Team
|
Snake River Zone Team | 627 | – | ||
39 |
Hannah Lockyer
Pacific Swimming
|
Pacific Swimming | 625 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Callie Anderson
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 722 | – | ||
41 |
Kylie Taylor
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 618 | – | ||
42 |
Didi Djatej
Inland Empire Zone Team
|
Inland Empire Zone Team | 617 | – | ||
43 |
Liz Brower
Alaska Zone Team
|
Alaska Zone Team | 601 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Lily Milner
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 584 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Ella Bureau
Snake River Zone Team
|
Snake River Zone Team | 583 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Lydia Jacoby
Alaska Zone Team
|
Alaska Zone Team | 573 | – | ||
47 |
Jamie Harvey
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 554 | +4.9% | PB | |
47 |
alana tamura
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 554 | – | ||
49 |
Ava Pachek
Montana Swimming Zone Team
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team | 550 | -4.1% | ||
50 |
Noelle Kim
Hawaii
|
Hawaii | 524 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Maile Adao
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 521 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kynseth Mann
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | 516 | – | ||
53 |
Katherine Gilmore
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | 506 | – | ||
54 |
Lydia Orr
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 482 | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Caity Sauer-Newell
Arizona LSC
|
Arizona LSC | 476 | -3.5% | ||
56 |
Ellie Boyer
Utah Zone Team
|
Utah Zone Team | 561 | – | ||
57 |
Naomi Nakaya
Hawaii
|
Hawaii | 543 | -4.4% | ||
58 |
Gabrielle Mino
Sierra Nevada Swimming
|
Sierra Nevada Swimming | 442 | -0.4% | ||
59 |
Sophia Corder
New Mexico Zone Team
|
New Mexico Zone Team | 442 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Payden Meyer
Southern California Swimming (LSC)
|
Southern California Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Bobo-Shisler
Oregon Zone Team
|
Oregon Zone Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sandy Li
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC)
|
Pacific Northwest Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Guffey
Central California Zone Team
|
Central California Zone Team | – | – | ||
– |
Afton Page
Hawaii
|
Hawaii | – | – |